olj

TABELA KOŃCOWA

 

 

jun starsi

 

Terminarz – RUNDA WIOSENNA

 

14 kolejka
Wynik

Polonia Głubczyce

 0 : 3 vo

MKS Kluczbork

Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 3
Polonia Nysa
Pomologia Prószków
9 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Stal Brzeg
3 : 0
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
MKS Gogolin
0 : 2
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Odra Opole
8 : 2
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Pogoń Prudnik
 0 : 1
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
 olj

 

15 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Nysa
0 : 1
Odra Opole
Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 7
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 6
Pomologia Prószków
MKS Gogolin
3 : 0 vo
Polonia Głubczyce
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 0
Pogoń Prudnik
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2 : 3
MKS Kluczbork
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 : 2
Stal Brzeg
 olj

 

16 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
3 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 4
MKS Gogolin
Pomologia Prószków
5 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Stal Brzeg
5 : 0
Polonia Nysa
Odra Opole
3 : 1
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 4
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
 

olj

 

17 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Nysa
0 : 4
Pomologia Prószków
Małapanew Ozimek
3 : 0 vo
Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Gogolin
3 : 4
Odra Opole
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
0 : 1
Stal Brzeg
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 5
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
7 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
 

olj

 

18 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
6 : 1
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pomologia Prószków
4 : 0
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Stal Brzeg
2 : 4
MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 1
Polonia Nysa
Odra Opole
10 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0 : 4
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
 

olj

 

19 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Nysa
0 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
Małapanew Ozimek
2 : 10
Stal Brzeg
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
5 : 1
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin
3 : 3
Pomologia Prószków
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
3 : 0 vo
Pogoń Prudnik
Odra Opole
3 : 0 vo
Polonia Głubczyce
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
3 : 2
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
olj

 

 

20 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
2 : 1
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 9
Pomologia Prószków
Stal Brzeg
2 : 2
Odra Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4 : 0
Polonia Nysa
Pogoń Prudnik
1 : 7
MKS Gogolin
olj

 

21 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Nysa
3 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 3
Pogoń Prudnik
Stal Brzeg
3 : 0 vo
Polonia Głubczyce
MKS Gogolin
2 : 2
MKS Kluczbork
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
9 : 0
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Odra Opole
2 : 1
Pomologia Prószków
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 : 3
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
olj

 

22 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
18 : 1
Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
1 : 1
Polonia Nysa
Pomologia Prószków
2 : 1
Stal Brzeg
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 4
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1 : 0
MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik
0 : 13
Odra Opole
 olj

 

23 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Nysa
3 : 1
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Małapanew Ozimek
3 : 2
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Pomologia Prószków
3 : 0 vo
Polonia Głubczyce
MKS Gogolin
8 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
2 : 1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Odra Opole
3 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
6 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
olj

 

24 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
4 : 0
Stal Brzeg
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 2
MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik
1 : 10
Pomologia Prószków
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0 : 12
Odra Opole
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
5 : 0
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
olj

 

25 kolejka
Wynik
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
Pogoń Prudnik
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 5
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Pomologia Prószków
2 : 4
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
7 : 0
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
MKS Gogolin
4 : 1
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
3 : 1
Polonia Nysa
Odra Opole
8 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
olj

 

26 kolejka
Wynik
MKS Kluczbork
3 : 0 vo
Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Głubczyce
0 : 3 vo
CHEMIK K-KOŹLE
Polonia Nysa
4 : 2
MKS Gogolin
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
0 : 10
Odra Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 3
Stal Brzeg
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1 : 9
Pomologia Prószków
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
4 : 2
Małapanew Ozimek

 

 

 

RUNDA JESIENNA

Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 1. kolejka ( 20.08.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 4 : 0
MKS Gogolin
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 : 7 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
Polonia Nysa 4 : 5 Małapanew Ozimek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 0 : 9 OKS Odra Opole
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0 : 2 Stal Brzeg
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 3 : 3 Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Kluczbork 3 : 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 2. kolejka ( 27.08.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
14 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
Pogoń Prudnik 3 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Kluczbork 3 : 0 vo
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 5 : 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Stal Brzeg 2 : 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
OKS Odra Opole 6 : 0 Polonia Nysa
Polonia Głubczyce 2 : 4 MKS Gogolin
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 3. kolejka ( 03.09.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 2 : 3 OKS Odra Opole
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 : 9 MKS Kluczbork
MKS Gogolin 4 : 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Nysa 0 : 2
Stal Brzeg
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 0 : 5 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
Swornica Czarnowąsy 5 : 0 Pogoń Prudnik
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 1 : 2 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 4. kolejka ( 10.09.2016 ) – 11:00
Stal Brzeg 1 : 0 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 6 : 1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Kluczbork 4 : 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Pogoń Prudnik 0 : 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 6 : 1 Polonia Nysa
OKS Odra Opole 2 : 0 MKS Gogolin
Polonia Głubczyce 10 : 1 Małapanew Ozimek
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 5. kolejka ( 17.09.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 3 : 0 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3 : 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 1 : 3 MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Nysa 2 : 1 Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Gogolin 2 : 3 Stal Brzeg
Małapanew Ozimek 0 : 7 OKS Odra Opole
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 6. kolejka ( 24.09.2016 ) – 11:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 : 4 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 : 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 0 : 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
MKS Kluczbork 8 : 2 Polonia Nysa
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 7 : 0 MKS Gogolin
Stal Brzeg 9 : 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Głubczyce 1 : 4 OKS Odra Opole
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 7. kolejka ( 01.10.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 2 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 4 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin 8 : 1 Pogoń Prudnik
PLIKS Pomologia Prószków s 7 : 0
 Małapanew Ozimek
OKS Odra Opole 2 : 0 Stal Brzeg
Polonia Nysa 2 : 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
Swornica Czarnowąsy 4 : 2 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 8. kolejka ( 08.10.2016 ) – 11:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 0 : 2 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 1 Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3 : 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
MKS Kluczbork 2 : 1 MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik 5 : 0 Małapanew Ozimek
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 2 : 2 OKS Odra Opole
Polonia Głubczyce 0 : 1 Stal Brzeg
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 9. kolejka ( 15.10.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 3 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin 6 : 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
Małapanew Ozimek 0 : 7 MKS Kluczbork
OKS Odra Opole 7 : 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Stal Brzeg 1 : 3 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
Polonia Nysa 2 : 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 1 : 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 10. kolejka ( 22.10.2016 ) – 11:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1 : 2 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 1 MKS Gogolin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 3 : 0 vo
Polonia Nysa
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 9 : 2 Małapanew Ozimek
MKS Kluczbork 2 : 2 OKS Odra Opole
Pogoń Prudnik 2 : 3 Stal Brzeg
Polonia Głubczyce 0 : 9 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 11. kolejka ( 29.10.2016 ) – 11:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 2 : 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
Małapanew Ozimek 3 : 5 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin 2 : 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy
OKS Odra Opole 8 : 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
Stal Brzeg 2 : 4 MKS Kluczbork
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 4 : 2 Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Nysa 7 : 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 12. kolejka ( 06.11.2016 ) – 10:00
Polonia Nysa 3 : 5 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 : 7 OKS Odra Opole
Swornica Czarnowąsy 9 : 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie b 0 : 8 MKS Gogolin
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b 0 : 3 Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork 2 : 2 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s
Pogoń Prudnik 1 : 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Opolska Liga Juniorów St – J 2016/17 – 13. kolejka ( 12.11.2016 ) – 10:00
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 7 : 0 Polonia Głubczyce
Stal Brzeg 5 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin 8 : 1 Polonia Nysa
Małapanew Ozimek 0 : 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie b
OKS Odra Opole 5 : 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy
PLUKS Pomologia Prószków s 17 : 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki b
Pogoń Prudnik 1 : 14 MKS Kluczbork

 

 

 

Tabela po rundzie jesiennej

bez-tytulu