Eliminacje do ogólnopolskiego PP 2015/16 – Na szczeblu wojewódzkim – Opolskie
Puchar Polski – 2014/2015     1/ 32 FINAŁU 27.08.2014 – 17:30   Wynik
1 LZS Kałków A   WOLNY LOS X  
2 KS Polonia Nysa OKR   BTP Stal Brzeg IV 1 – 0
3 LZS Jedność Rozmierka A   LZS Piotrówka IV 2 – 1
4 KS Unia Kolonowskie OKR   NKS Start Namysłów IV 0 – 2
5 LKS Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce B   KS Sparta Paczków IV 3 – 0 vo
6 LZS Kup OKR   MKS Gogolin OKR 6 – 2
7 MKS Sokół Niemodlin OKR   SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki IV 1 – 1 k 3-4
8 LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów Przywory OKR   WOLNY LOS X  
9 LKS Racławia Racławice Śl. IV   LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski IV 7 – 6
10 LZS Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice OKR   ULKS Orzeł Źlinice IV 2 – 4 dogr
11 LZS Burza Lipki OKR   WOLNY LOS X  
12 LKS Unia Murów A   LKS Skalnik Gracze III 0 – 8
13 KS Krasiejów OKR   GLKS Kietrz OKR 2 – 0
14 LZS Ligota Turawska A   KS Polonia Głubczyce IV 1 – 4
15 LKS Rybna OKR   KS Małapanew Ozimek III 2 – 4
16 LKS Victoria Cisek A   OKS Olesno IV 1 – 3 dogr
17 LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały OKR   GKS Głuchołazy OKR 5 – 0
18 LZS Starowice Dolne OKR   LZS Mechnice IV 2 – 1
19 LZS Gronowice A   LZS Dytmarów A 4 – 0
20 LKS Źródło Krośnica OKR   SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie IV 2 – 5
21 KS Fortuna Głogówek OKR   LKS Naprzód Jemielnica OKR 4 – 1
22 LZS Rudniki A   TS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV 2 – 2 k 3-5
23 LKS Rusocin OKR   KS Krapkowice OKR 0 – 4
24 LZS Chrząstowice OKR   MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice III 1 – 7
25 LZS Żubry Smarchowice Śl OKR   MKS Pogoń Prudnik IV 3 – 1
26 LZS Walce OKR   WOLNY LOS X  
27 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna A   LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy III 1 – 8
28 LZS Proślice OKR   KS Start Dobrodzień OKR 2 – 0
29 OKS Odra II Groszmal Opole A   LKS Po-Ra-Wie Większyce IV 3 – 0 vo
30 GKS Widawa Wilków B   MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów IV 5 – 2
31 LZS Victoria Chróścice IV   OKS Odra Opole III 1 – 6
32 LKS Atom Grądy Goświnowice A   GZ LZS Śląsk Łubniany IV 1 – 2
   
   
  Puchar Polski – 2014/2015     1/ 16 FINAŁU 10.09.2013 17:00   Wynik
1 TS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV OKS Olesno IV 7 – 0
2 GKS Widawa Wilków   LKS Skalnik Gracze III 1 – 3
3 OKS Odra II Groszmal Opole A KS Krasiejów OKR 2 – 1
4 KS Krapkowice OKR NKS Start Namysłów IV 2 – 1
5 LZS Gronowice A GZ LZS Śląsk Łubniany IV 2 – 2 k 2-4
6 LZS Jedność Rozmierka A KS Małapanew Ozimek III 5 – 3
7 SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie IV OKS Odra Opole III 0 – 3 vo
8 KS Polonia Nysa OKR LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy III 3 – 2
9 LZS Kup OKR TOR Dobrzeń Wielki IV 2 – 1
10 LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały OKR LZS Żubry Smarchowice Śl OKR 2 – 0
11 Burza Lipki OKR Orzeł Źlinice IV 3 – 2
12 LZS Kałków A MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice III 0 – 3 vo
13 LZS Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce B LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów Przywory OKR 0 – 3 vo
14 LZS Walce OKR Polonia Głubczyce IV 2 – 3
15 LZS Proślice OKR LZS Starowice Dolne OKR 3 – 1
16 KS Fortuna Głogówek OKR LKS Racławia Racławice Śl. IV 3 – 2
Puchar Polski – 2014/2015   1/ 8 FINAŁU 29.11.2013 13:00   Wynik
1 LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów Przywory OKR   Skalnik Gracze III  
2 LZS Jedność Rozmierka A   OKS Odra Opole III  
3 OKS Odra II Groszmal Opole A   Polonia Głubczyce IV  
4 TS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV   MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice III  
5 KS Fortuna Głogówek OKR   KS Krapkowice OKR  
6 LZS Proślice OKR   Polonia Nysa OKR  
7 Burza Lipki OKR   GZ LZS Śląsk Łubniany OKR  
8 LZS Kup OKR   LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały OKR  
Puchar Polski – 2014/2015   ĆWIERĆFINAŁY   Wynik
1        
2          
3        
4        
Puchar Polski – 2014/2015   PÓŁFINAŁY   Wynik
1        
2          
   
   
Puchar Polski – 2014/2015     FINAŁ   Wynik
          :
Tabelkę opracował Rob