Eliminacje do ogólnopolskiego PP EDYCJA 2016/17 – Na szczeblu OZPN Opole
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 1/ 32 FINAŁU 26.08.2015 – 17:30 Wynik
1 LZS Starowice Dolne IV OKS Olesno IV
2 SSKS Stal Zawadzkie KL.A Małapanew Ozimek IV  
3 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle Kl.A Sparta Paczków IV  
4 LZS Leśnica Kl.A Start Namysłów IV  
5 LZS Kup IV Olimpia Lewin Brzeski IV  
6 KS Krasiejów IV WOLNY LOS x
7 GKS Grodków OKR Orzeł Źlinice OKR
8 LZS Rudniki KL.A Skalnik Gracze IV
9 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki KL.A Racławia Racławice Śl. OKR
10 LZS Chrząstowice OKR Odra Opole III
11 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice OKR WOLNY LOS x
12 MKS Sokół Niemodlin OKR Piast Strzelce Opolskie OKR
13 Jedność Rozmierka OKR BTP Stal Brzeg IV
14 GKS Głuchołazy KL.A LZS Walce OKR
15 GKS Widawa Wilków Kl.A Czarni Otmuchów IV
16 Polonia Nysa OKR Polonia Głubczyce IV
17 LZS Racławiczki OKR Pogoń Prudnik IV
18 LZS Starościn OKR MKS Gogolin IV
19 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna KL.A TOR Dobrzeń Wielki IV
20 Burza Lipki OKR Naprzód Jemielnica OKR
21 Start Dobrodzień Kl.A CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV
22 LZS Lisięcice OKR Źródło Krośnica OKR
23 LKS Rusocin KL.A Unia Kolonowskie OKR
24 GLKS Kietrz OKR Ruch Zdzieszowice III
25 LZS Proślice OKR Śląsk Łubniany IV
26 Start Siołkowice KL.A Swornica Czarnowąsy OKR
27 Fortuna Głogówek KL.A LZS Piotrówka III
28 GKS Piomar Tarnów-Przywory OKR LZS Mechnice OKR
29 LZS Rybna OKR WOLNY LOS x
30 LZS Ścinawa Nyska OKR Po-Ra-Wie Większyce IV
31 Silesius Kotórz Mały OKR Victoria Chróścice OKR
32 KS Krapkowice OKR Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie OKR
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 1/ 16 FINAŁU 09.09.2015 – 17:00 Wynik
1 Polonia Nysa / Polonia Głubczyce LZS Chrząstowice/ Odra Opole
2 LZS Starościn / MKS Gogolin LZS Racławiczki / Pogoń Prudnik  
3 LZS Lisięcice / Źródło Krośnica Piomar Tarnów / LZS Mechnice  
4 KS Sławięcice K-K / Sparta Paczków LZS Kup / Olimpia Lewin Brzeski  
5 Proślice / Ślask Łubniany KS Krapkowice / Żubry Smarchowice  
6 GKS Głuchołazy / LZS Walce Start Siołkowice / Swornica
7 Agroplon Głuszyna / TOR Dobrzeń Silesius / Victoria Chróścice
8 LZS Rudniki / Skalnik Gracze Start Dobrodzień / CHEMIK K-K
9 GKS Widawa Wilków / Czarni Otm LZS Ścinawa Nyska / PoRaWie
10 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki / Racławia GLKS Kietrz / Ruch Zdzieszowice
11 MKS Sokół Niemodlin / Piast Strzelce Op Burza Lipki / Naprzód Jemielnica
12 LZS Rybna OKR SSKS Stal Zawadzkie / Małapanew
13 Fortuna Głogówek / LZS Piotrówka GKS Grodków / Orzeł Źlinice
14 LKS Rusocin / Unia Kolonowskie LZS Leśnica / Start Namysłów
15 Jedność Rozmierka / BTP Stal Brzeg LZS Starowice Dolne / OKS Olesno
16 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice OKR KS Krasiejów IV
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 1/ 8 FINAŁU Wynik
1
2  
3  
4  
5  
6
7
8
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 1/ 4 FINAŁU Wynik
1
2  
3  
4  
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 PÓŁFINAŁY Wynik
1
2  
Puchar Polski – 2015/2016 FINAŁ Wynik
1
Tabelkę opracował Rob