Eliminacje do ogólnopolskiego PP EDYCJA 2017/18 – Na szczeblu OZPN Opole
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 1/ 32 FINAŁU 24.08.2014 – 17:30 Wynik
1 WOLNY LOS OKS Olesno IV X
2 Stal Osowiec KL.A Swornica Czarnowąsy IV 0 – 7
3 Sokół Niemodlin KL.A Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie OKR 4 – 2
4 Wiking Rodło Opole OKR Małapanew Ozimek IV 1 – 2
5 WOLNY LOS KS Krasiejów IV X
6 Silesius Kotórz Mały OKR LZS Kup IV 0 – 4
7 Agroplon Głuszyna IV WOLNY LOS X
8 KS Sławięcice K-K KL.A KS Krapkowice IV 2-5 po dogrywce
9 Naprzód Jemielnica OKR Skalnik Gracze IV 0 – 3 vo.
10 Victoria Chróscice OKR Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice OKR 1 – 2
11 1.FC.Chronstau Chrząstowice OKR Stal Brzeg III 0 – 5
12 LZS Starościn OKR Polonia Nysa IV 2 – 4
13 LZS Walce OKR Śląsk Łubniany OKR 5 – 2 po dogrywce
14 Sudety Burgrabice KL.A MKS Gogolin 1 – 10
15 WOLNY LOS Start Dobrodzień KL.A X
16 LZS Stary Ujazd KL.A Polonia Głubczyce IV 1 – 2
17 WOLNY LOS Piomar Tarnów Przywory OKR X
18 LZS Gronowice OKR LZS KS Starowice Dolne IV 3 – 0
19 Źródło Krośnica OKR WOLNY LOS X
20 LZS Mechnice OKR Olimpia Lewin Brzeski OKR 4 – 3
21 WOLNY LOS LZS Piotrówka IV X
22 LZS Ścinawa Nyska KL.A Jedność Rozmierka OKR 2 – 5
23 LZS II Starowice Dolne KL.A Start Namysłów IV 0 – 4
24 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie OKR TOR Dobrzeń Wielki IV 1 – 6
25 Piast Strzelce Opolskie OKR CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV 0 – 3
26 WOLNY LOS LZS Racławiczki OKR X
27 Metalowiec Łambinowice KL.A Czarni Otmuchów OKR 0 – 2
28 LZS Lisięcice KL.A Pogoń Prudnik IV 1 – 3
29 Unia Kolonowskie OKR GKS Grodków OKR 7 – 1
30 Orzeł Branice OKR Sparta Paczków OKR 4 – 0
31 GLKS Kietrz OKR Po-Ra-Wie Większyce IV 2 – 3
32 Orzeł Źlinice OKR Ruch Zdzieszowice III 0 – 5
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 1/ 16 FINAŁU 07.09.2014 – 17:00 Wynik
1 KS Krapkowice IV Małapanew Ozimek IV
2 Start Dobrodzień KL.A Sokół Niemodlin KL.A  
3 Żródło Krośnica OKR Agroplon Głuszyna IV  
4 LZS Walce OKR Pogoń Prudnik IV  
5 LZS Mechnice OKR Swornica Czarnowąsy IV  
6 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice OKR Polonia Głubczyce IV
7 Czarni Otmuchów OKR Start Namysłów IV
8 MKS Gogolin IV OKS Olesno IV
9 Orzeł Branice OKR LZS Kup IV
10 LZS Racławiczki OKR Ruch Zdzieszowice III
11 Porawie Większyce IV Polonia Nysa IV
12 Unia Kolonowskie OKR TOR Dobrzeń Wielki IV
13 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle IV Skalnik Gracze IV
14 LZS Gronowice OKR LZS Piotrówka IV
15 Jedność Rozmierka OKR Stal Brzeg III
16 Piomar Tarnów Przywory OKR KS Krasiejów IV
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 1/ 8 FINAŁU Wynik
1
2  
3  
4  
5  
6
7
8
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 1/ 4 FINAŁU Wynik
1
2  
3  
4  
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 PÓŁFINAŁY Wynik
1
2  
Puchar Polski – 2016/2017 FINAŁ Wynik
1
Tabelkę opracował Rob