1 1.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Polonia Nysa 6 – 2
1 1.09.2013 11 00 Odra K-Koźle   Unia Krapkowice 2 – 3
1 1.09.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Jedność Rozmierka 3 – 3
1 1.09.2013 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Polonia Biała 4 – 4
1 1.09.2013 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 – 5
1 1.09.2013 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Victoria Żyrowa 3 – 0 vo
2 10.09.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 0 – 2
2 10.09.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 4 – 0
2 10.09.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   Odrzanka Dziergowice 1 – 7
2 10.09.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   LZS Piotrówka 7 – 0
2 10.09.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   LZS Walce 4 – 0
2 10.09.2013 14 00 Polonia Nysa   Odra K-Koźle 5 – 1
3 10.09.2013 17 00 Odra K-Koźle CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 2 – 4
3 10.09.2013 17 00 LZS Walce Polonia Nysa 3 – 1
3 10.09.2013 17 00 LZS Piotrówka Unia Krapkowice 3 – 2
3 10.09.2013 17 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Jedność Rozmierka 1 – 0
3 10.09.2013 17 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Polonia Biała 5 – 1
3 10.09.2013 17 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 4 – 3
4 15.09.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE LZS Walce 3 – 1
4 15.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice Odra K-Koźle 9 – 0
4 15.09.2013 11 00 Polonia Nysa LZS Piotrówka 6 – 1
4 15.09.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   Victoria Żyrowa 4 – 2
4 15.09.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 2 – 7
4 15.09.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Odrzanka Dziergowice 1 – 1
5 22.09.2013 11 00 LZS Piotrówka CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 2 – 0
5 22.09.2013 11 00 LZS Walce Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 – 3
5 22.09.2013 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice Polonia Nysa 2 – 9
5 22.09.2013 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Unia Krapkowice 5 – 0
5 22.09.2013 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Jedność Rozmierka 3 – 1
5 22.09.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Polonia Biała 4 – 1
6 29.09.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Odrzanka Dziergowice 5 – 0
6 29.09.2013 11 00 Odra K-Koźle LZS Walce 0 – 0
6 29.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice LZS Piotrówka 5 – 0
6 29.09.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Victoria Żyrowa 1 – 2
6 29.09.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 2 – 4
6 29.09.2013 11 00 Poonia Nysa   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 6 – 2
7 6.10.2013 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 5
7 6.10.2013 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Odra K-Koźle 1 – 2
7 6.10.2013 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 – 1
7 6.10.2013 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Polonia Nysa 1 – 4
7 6.10.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Unia Krapkowice 1 – 1
7 6.10.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   Jedność Rozmierka 2 – 4
8 13.10.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Victoria Żyrowa 6 – 1
8 13.10.2013 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Odrzanka Dziergowice 4 – 2
8 13.10.2013 11 00 Polonia Nysa Śląsk Reńska Wieś 4 – 1
8 13.10.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 4 – 0
8 13.10.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   LZS Piotrówka 3 – 0
8 13.10.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Polonia Biała 5 – 1
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 1
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna Odra K-Koźle 1 – 1
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice LZS Walce 5 – 0
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 – 3
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   Polonia Nysa 2 – 7
9 20.10.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Unia Krapkowice 4 – 0
10 27.10.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Polonia Biała 9 – 0
10 27.10.2013 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Victoria Żyrowa 4 – 2
10 27.10.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3 – 1
10 27.10.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 6 – 2
10 27.10.2013 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 – 2
10 27.10.2013 11 00 Polonia Nysa   Jedność Rozmierka 4 – 1
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 2
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś Odra K-Koźle 3 – 2
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice Polonia Nysa 2 – 0
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 2 – 6
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   LZS Walce 1 – 3
11 3.11.2013 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   LZS Piotrówka 2 – 2
12 10.11.2013 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Unia Krapkowice 1 – 1
12 10.11.2013 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Polonia Biała 1 – 3
12 10.11.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice Jedność Rozmierka 4 – 1
12 10.11.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 4 – 3
12 10.11.2013 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Victoria Żyrowa 1 – 0
12 10.11.2013 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 11 – 2
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Polonia Nysa CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 2
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka Odra K-Koźle 4 – 1
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś LZS Piotrówka 3 – 1
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Odrzanka Dziergowice 4 – 3
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Polonia Biała   LZS Walce 1 – 5
13 17.11.2013 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 0 – 1