Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt
1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 12 4 2 84:21+63 40
2 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 18 13 1 4 73:29+44 40
3 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 12 2 4 85:20+65 38
4 Odrzanka Dziergowice 18 11 4 3 93:25+68 37
5 Football Academy Opole 18 11 1 6 108:26+82 34
6 UKS Spiders Krapkowice 18 11 1 6 61:25+36 34
7 Victoria Żyrowa 18 5 1 12 47:79-32 16
8 Naprzód Długomiłowice 18 4 1 13 46:76-30 13
9 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 18 3 1 14 31:108-77 10
10 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 18 0 0 18 7:226-219 0
Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Logo RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - 2:1 4:1 6:2 1:1 2:0 8:1 8:1 9:0 15:0
2 Logo LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 2:0 - 1:0 1:1 0:4 1:4 6:1 4:0 5:0 8:2
3 Logo CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:1 1:2 - 2:1 3:1 3:2 6:0 4:1 7:1 9:0
4 Logo Odrzanka Dziergowice 2:2 5:3 0:0 - 3:0 1:3 3:0 2:2 3:0 24:1
5 Logo Football Academy Opole 6:1 2:3 0:4 1:2 - 4:1 11:0 11:3 16:0 15:2
6 Logo UKS Spiders Krapkowice 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:6 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 4:0 12:0
7 Logo Victoria Żyrowa 2:3 4:7 2:9 2:12 0:2 2:1 - 1:3 3:3 6:0
8 Logo Naprzód Długomiłowice 0:8 2:4 1:3 1:9 0:6 0:2 0:1 - 8:1 11:0
9 Logo Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0:3 1:7 0:13 0:4 0:10 0:11 1:5 9:0 - 11:0
10 Logo Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0:10 0:16 1:18 0:13 0:16 0:8 1:17 0:13 0:4 -
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 1. kolejka ( 07.09.2015 ) – 17:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 : 18 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1 : 5 Victoria Żyrowa
Football Academy Opole 1 : 2
Odrzanka Dziergowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 1 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 3 : 0 vo
Naprzód Długomiłowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 2. kolejka ( 14.09.2015 ) – 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 : 1
Football Academy Opole
Victoria Żyrowa 1 : 3 Naprzód Długomiłowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 1 : 4 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 : 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 11 : 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 3. kolejka ( 21.09.2015 ) – 17:00
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 : 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 : 17 Victoria Żyrowa
Football Academy Opole 16 : 0
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 1 : 6 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Naprzód Długomiłowice 2 : 4 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 4. kolejka ( 28.09.2015 ) – 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 : 2 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 3 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 16 Football Academy Opole
Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 : 2 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Victoria Żyrowa 4 : 7 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 5. kolejka ( 05.10.2015 ) – 16:30
Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 : 3 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 1 : 1 Odrzanka Dziergowice
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 4 : 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15 : 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Football Academy Opole 11 : 0 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 6. kolejka ( 12.10.2015 ) – 16:30
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 2 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Football Academy Opole 6 : 1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 8 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 9 : 0 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Victoria Żyrowa 2 : 12 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 7. kolejka ( 19.10.2015 ) – 16:00
Odrzanka Dziergowice 0 : 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8 : 1 Victoria Żyrowa
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 3 : 2 Football Academy Opole
Naprzód Długomiłowice 11 : 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 5 : 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 8. kolejka ( 26.10.2015 ) – 15:30
Victoria Żyrowa 2 : 9 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 0 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Football Academy Opole 11 : 3 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 16 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 4 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2015/16 – 9. kolejka ( 02.11.2015 ) – 15:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7 : 1 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 24 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 4 Football Academy Opole
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 : 8 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 3 : 0 Victoria Żyrowa

 

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA

 

 

Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 10. kolejka ( 04.04.2016 ) – 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9 : 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Victoria Żyrowa 3 : 3 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 : 0 vo
Football Academy Opole
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 2 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 : 2 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 11. kolejka ( 11.04.2016 ) – 17:00
Football Academy Opole 0 : 4 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 : 1 Victoria Żyrowa
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 0 : 2
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 : 2 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 4 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 12. kolejka ( 18.04.2016 ) – 17:30
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa 6 : 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 10 Football Academy Opole
Odrzanka Dziergowice 1 : 3 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 4 : 0 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 13. kolejka ( 25.04.2016 ) – 18:00
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 2 : 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9 : 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Football Academy Opole 15 : 2 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 : 9 Odrzanka Dziergowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 6 : 1 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 14. kolejka ( 02.05.2016 ) – 18:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 : 1 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 5 : 3 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 11 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 10 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa 0 : 2 Football Academy Opole
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 15. kolejka ( 09.05.2016 ) – 18:00
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 1 : 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 1 Football Academy Opole
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 12 : 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Naprzód Długomiłowice 8 : 1
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 : 0 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 16. kolejka ( 16.05.2016 ) – 18:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 1 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Victoria Żyrowa 2 : 3 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Football Academy Opole 4 : 1 UKS Spiders Krapkowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 13 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1 : 7 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 17. kolejka ( 23.05.2016 ) – 18:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 : 0 Victoria Żyrowa
UKS Spiders Krapkowice 1 : 1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 : 6 Football Academy Opole
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 8 : 2 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 : 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Wiosna 2016 – 18. kolejka ( 30.05.2016 ) – 18:00
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 13 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 13 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Football Academy Opole 2 : 3 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8 : 1 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Victoria Żyrowa 2 : 1 UKS Spiders Krapkowice