Aktualizacja 31.05.2015

I LIGA TRAMPKARZY gr.II ( U-15 ) Po rundzie jesiennej 2014/2015
Mecze Punkty Bramki Zw RE Por
1 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
18 47 95 – 36
15 2 1
2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 42 69 – 31 13 3 2
3 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 18 35 57 – 42 10 5 3
4 Plon Skoroszyce 18 28 66 – 60 9 1 8
5 MKS Gogolin 18 24 36– 41 6 6 6
6 Orzeł Źlinice 17 17 38 – 54 4 5 8
7 LZS Racławiczki 17 16 43 – 56 4 4 9
8 KS Krapkowice 17 15 38– 57 4 3 10
9 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 17 13 32 – 66 4 1 12
10 Polonia Głubczyce 17 11 30 – 60 3 2 12

 

 

I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 1. kolejka (06-07.09.2014 – g. 11:00)
MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole 0 – 4 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Plon Skoroszyce 3 – 0 vo MKS Gogolin
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 3 KS Krapkowice
Orzeł Źlinice 5 – 1 LZS Racławiczki
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 1 – 0 Polonia Głubczyce
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 2. kolejka (11- 13.09.2014 – g. 11:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 1 Plon Skoroszyce
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 4 – 5 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
MKS Gogolin 4 – 2 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
KS Krapkowice 3 – 3 Orzeł Źlinice
Polonia Głubczyce 3 – 5 LZS Racławiczki
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 3. kolejka (20-21.09.2014 – g. 11:00)
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 5 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Orzeł Źlinice 3 – 3 MKS Gogolin
LZS Racławiczki 4 – 3 KS Krapkowice
Plon Skoroszyce 1 – 7 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole 6 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 4. kolejka (27-28.09.2014 – g. 11:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 – 0 Orzeł Źlinice
MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole 16 – 4 Plon Skoroszyce
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 5 – 2 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
MKS Gogolin 3 – 3 LZS Racławiczki
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 3 KS Krapkowice
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 5. kolejka (04-05.10.2014 – g. 11:00)
LZS Racławiczki 6 – 7 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice 0  – 1 MKS Gogolin
Orzeł Źlinice 0 – 2
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 3 – 5 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
Plon Skoroszyce 7 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 6. kolejka (11-12.10.2014 – g. 11:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5 – 1 KS Krapkowice
PlUKS Pomologia II Prószków 2 – 2 LZS Racławiczki
Plon Skoroszyce 0 – 3 vo Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole 4 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
Polonia Głubczyce 0 – 1 MKS Gogolin
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 7. kolejka (18-19.10.2014 – g. 11:00)
MKS Gogolin 2 – 4 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice 2 – 4 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 5 – 3
Polonia Głubczyce
Orzeł Źlinice 3 – 0 vo Plon Skoroszyce
LZS Racławiczki 3 – 5 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 8. kolejka (25-26.10.2014 – g. 10:00)
Polonia Głubczyce 0 – 7 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 1 – 1 MKS Gogolin
MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole 6 – 3 KS Krapkowice
Plon Skoroszyce 3 – 2 LZS Racławiczki
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 – 5 Orzeł Źlinice
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 9. kolejka (06-08.11.2014 – g. 14:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 2 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
MKS Gogolin 3 – 3 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
KS Krapkowice 3-0 vo Plon Skoroszyce
LZS Racławiczki 3-0 vo Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Orzeł Źlinice 2 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce

 

I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 10. kolejka (10-11.04.2015 – g. 11:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  2 – 2 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
MKS Gogolin 3 – 3 Plon Skoroszyce
KS Krapkowice 2 – 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
LZS Racławiczki 2 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
Polonia Głubczyce 1 – 0 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 11. kolejka (16-18.04.2015 – g.11:00 )
Plon Skoroszyce 4 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 MKS MOSiR II Odra Opole 3 – 1 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 – 2 MKS Gogolin
 Orzeł Źlinice  3 – 5 KS Krapkowice
 LZS Racławiczki  1 – 3 Polonia Głubczyce
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 12. kolejka (25-26.04.2015– g.11:00 )
 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5 – 1
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
 Polonia Głubczyce  1 – 5 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 3 – 1 Plon Skoroszyce
 MKS Gogolin 2 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
KS Krapkowice 2 – 2 LZS Racławiczki
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 13  kolejka (01–06.05.2015 – g.14:00)
 Orzeł Źlinice
2 – 1
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 KS Krapkowice 2 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce
 LZS Racławiczki 3 – 0 MKS Gogolin
 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 – 2 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
Plon Skoroszyce 3 – 5 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 14. kolejka (09–10.05.2015 g. 10:00)
 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 7 – 1
LZS Racławiczki
 Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 6 Plon Skoroszyce
 MKS MOSiR II Odra Opole 8 – 0
Olimpa Lewin Brzeski
 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków 6 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
 MKS Gogolin 3 – 0 KS Krapkowice
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 15. kolejka (16.05.2015 – g.11:00)
 KS Krapkowice
 4 – 5
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 MKS Gogolin 5 – 1  Polonia Głubczyce
 LZS Racławiczki 1 – 3 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków
 Orzeł Źlinice 1 – 6 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 – 6 Plon Skoroszyce
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 16. kolejka ( 23.05.2015– g.10:00)
 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 – 1
MKS Gogolin
 Polonia Głubczyce 6 – 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
 Plon Skoroszyce 7 – 1
Orzeł Źlinice
 PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 7 – 2 KS Krapkowice
 MOSiR II Odra Opole 3 – 0 LZS Racławiczki
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 17. kolejka (30.05.2015 – g.10:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 – 0
Polonia Głubczyce
 MKS Gogolin 2 – 4 PLUKS II Pomologia Prószków
KS Krapkowice 0 – 6 MKS MOSiR Odra II Opole
 LZS Racławiczki  4 – 5 Plon Skoroszyce
 Orzeł Źlinice 2 – 4 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
I Liga Trampkarzy gr.II – 18. kolejka (06.06.2015 – g. 11:00)
PLUKS Pomologia II Prószków 3 – 3
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS MOSiR II Odra Opole 7 – 0 MKS Gogolin
 Polonia Głubczyce Orzeł Źlinice
 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 4 LZS Racławiczki
Plon Skoroszyce 12 – 1 KS Krapkowice