Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: A1 JUNIOR „OLJ”

RUNDA I

 

olj

 

Bez tytułu

 

 

js 1a

JS reg1

 

 

Kolejka 1   olj

 

Stal Brzeg
5  2
Małapanew Ozimek
Pogoń Prudnik
3  5
Polonia Nysa
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4  1
OKS Olesno
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1  1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
MKS Kluczbork
 3 – 1
KS Krapkowice  b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
4  1
MKS Gogolin
LZS Walce  b
1  2
Pomologia Prószków
 

Kolejka 2olj

 

Małapanew Ozimek
2 : 2
Pogoń Prudnik
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 3
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Olesno
2 : 6
Stal Brzeg
Pomologia Prószków
4 : 0
Polonia Nysa
MKS Gogolin
0 : 3 vo
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice  b
1 : 2
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Walce  b
1 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
 

Kolejka 3  olj

 

Polonia Nysa
2 : 1
Małapanew Ozimek
Stal Brzeg
10 : 1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 3
OKS Olesno
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 1
MKS Gogolin
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 2
KS Krapkowice  b
MKS Kluczbork
0 : 6
Pomologia Prószków
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
5 : 0
LZS Walce  b
 

Kolejka 4  olj

 

Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
1 : 5
Pogoń Prudnik
OKS Olesno
2 : 2
Polonia Nysa
Pomologia Prószków
1 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
MKS Gogolin
0 : 1
Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork
1 : 2
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
KS Krapkowice b
2 : 3
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Walce b
3 : 2
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 

Kolejka 5  olj

 

Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 7
OKS Olesno
Polonia Nysa
3 : 1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Stal Brzeg
4 : 0
KS Krapkowice  b
Pogoń Prudnik
3 : 1
MKS Gogolin
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 1
LZS Walce  b
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 6
MKS Kluczbork
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 : 0
Pomologia Prószków
 

Kolejka 6 olj

Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
4 : 1
Małapanew Ozimek
Pomologia Prószków
3 : 0
OKS Olesno
MKS Gogolin
2 : 0
Polonia Nysa
MKS Kluczbork
1 : 0
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
6 : 1
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice b
2 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Walce b
1 : 2
Stal Brzeg
 

Kolejka 7 olj

Małapanew Ozimek
2 : 3
MKS Gogolin
OKS Olesno
1 : 3
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Stal Brzeg
2 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 3
LZS Walce  b
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 1
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 3
Pomologia Prószków
Polonia Nysa
1 : 1
KS Krapkowice b
 

Kolejka 8 olj

Pomologia Prószków
9 : 0
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
MKS Gogolin
1 : 4
OKS Olesno
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 1
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Kluczbork
9 : 0
Pogoń Prudnik
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 : 2
Stal Brzeg
KS Krapkowice b
5 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Walce b
2 : 0
Polonia Nysa
 

Kolejka 9 olj

Małapanew Ozimek
3 : 2
LZS Walce  b
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 1
MKS Gogolin
OKS Olesno
3 : 2
KS Krapkowice  b
Stal Brzeg
4 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 0
Pomologia Prószków
Polonia Nysa
1 : 1
MKS Kluczbork
 

Kolejka 10 olj

Pomologia Prószków
3 : 2
MKS Gogolin
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 1
Stal Brzeg
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Kluczbork
9 : 1
Małapanew Ozimek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2 : 0
Polonia Nysa
KS Krapkowice  b
2 : 2
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
LZS Walce  b
1 : 0
OKS Olesno
 

Kolejka 11 olj

Małapanew Ozimek
2 : 2
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
0: 2
LZS Walce  b
OKS Olesno
3 : 4
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
1 : 1
Pomologia Prószków
Pogoń Prudnik
1 : 6
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin
2 : 2
KS Krapkowice  b
Polonia Nysa
5 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 

Kolejka 12 olj

Pomologia Prószków
2 : 1
KS Krapkowice  b
Stal Brzeg
5 : 0
Pogoń Prudnik
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 1
Polonia Nysa
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 1
Małapanew Ozimek
MKS Kluczbork
4 : 0
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 : 1
OKS Olesno
LZS Walce  b
1 : 2
MKS Gogolin
 

Kolejka 13 olj

Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 2
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
3 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
OKS Olesno
3 : 1
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Nysa
4 : 2
Stal Brzeg
Pogoń Prudnik
0 : 4
Pomologia Prószków
MKS Gogolin
4 : 4
MKS Kluczbork
KS Krapkowice  b
1 : 0
LZS Walce  b

 

 

 

Kolejka 14                       http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
3 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
Małapanew Ozimek
0 : 6
Stal Brzeg
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
1 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Olesno
1 : 1
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pomologia Prószków
4 : 1
LZS Walce
MKS Gogolin
0 : 3
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
KS Krapkowice
0 : 2
MKS Kluczbork
 

Kolejka 15

http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
0 : 5
Pomologia Prószków
Pogoń Prudnik
2 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 1
MKS Gogolin
MKS Kluczbork
4 : 1
LZS Walce
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 : 0
KS Krapkowice
Stal Brzeg
4 : 1
OKS Olesno
 

Kolejka 16 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 1
Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
1 : 5
Stal Brzeg
OKS Olesno
1 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
Pomologia Prószków
2: 2
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Gogolin
0 : 3
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice
3 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Walce
1 : 1
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
 

Kolejka 17 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 2
Pomologia Prószków
Polonia Nysa
3 : 0
OKS Olesno
Pogoń Prudnik
1 : 4
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4 : 0
KS Krapkowice
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 2
LZS Walce
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 : 6
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
11 : 0
MKS Gogolin
 

Kolejka 18http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
1 : 5
Polonia Nysa
OKS Olesno
3 : 0
Małapanew Ozimek
Pomologia Prószków
2 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
MKS Gogolin
2 : 3
Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Kluczbork
5 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice
3 : 6
Stal Brzeg
LZS Walce
0 : 4
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 

Kolejka 19 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
9 : 0
MKS Gogolin
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
OKS Olesno
1 : 5
Pomologia Prószków
Pogoń Prudnik
0 : 1
KS Krapkowice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 4
MKS Kluczbork
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 2
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Stal Brzeg
7 : 0
LZS Walce
 

Kolejka 20 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
3 : 1
OKS Olesno
Pomologia Prószków
11 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin
0 : 9
Małapanew Ozimek
MKS Kluczbork
2 : 1
Stal Brzeg
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0 : 1
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Krapkowice
0 : 3
Polonia Nysa
LZS Walce
1 : 2
Pogoń Prudnik
Kolejka 21

http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
5 : 1
LZS Walce
Małapanew Ozimek
2 : 4
KS Krapkowice
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
2 : 4
Pomologia Prószków
OKS Olesno
3 : 0 vo
MKS Gogolin
Stal Brzeg
8 : 0
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Pogoń Prudnik
1 : 2
MKS Kluczbork
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
8 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 

Kolejka 22 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pomologia Prószków
2 : 1
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin
0 : 3 vo
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 12
Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork
6 : 0
Polonia Nysa
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
3 : 0
Pogoń Prudnik
KS Krapkowice
3 : 3
OKS Olesno
LZS Walce
1 : 2
Małapanew Ozimek
 

Kolejka 23 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
3 : 7
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Małapanew Ozimek
1 : 2
MKS Kluczbork
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
3 : 2
KS Krapkowice
OKS Olesno
2 : 1
LZS Walce
Pogoń Prudnik
3 : 0
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin
0 : 3 vo
Pomologia Prószków
Stal Brzeg
2 : 0
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
 

Kolejka 24 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pomologia Prószków
3 : 0
Stal Brzeg
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
7 : 1
Pogoń Prudnik
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 4
Polonia Nysa
MKS Kluczbork
3 : 0
OKS Olesno
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 : 2
Małapanew Ozimek
KS Krapkowice
3 : 0 vo
MKS Gogolin
LZS Walce
0 : 2
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
 

Kolejka 25 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Polonia Nysa
– : –
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Małapanew Ozimek
– : –
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
– : –
MKS Kluczbork
OKS Olesno
– : –
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Pogoń Prudnik
– : –
Stal Brzeg
MKS Gogolin
– : –
LZS Walce
KS Krapkowice
– : –
Pomologia Prószków
 

Kolejka 26 http://www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/olj-4.png

 

Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pomologia Prószków
– : –
Pogoń Prudnik
Stal Brzeg
– : –
Polonia Nysa
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
– : –
Małapanew Ozimek
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
– : –
OKS Olesno
MKS Kluczbork
– : –
MKS Gogolin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
– : –
Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole
LZS Walce
– : –
KS Krapkowice