Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt
1 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 13 10 3 0 43:15+28 33
2 Victoria Cisek 13 10 2 1 55:20+35 32
3 LZS Stary Ujazd 13 8 3 2 51:13+38 27
4 KS Sławięcice KK 13 8 2 3 42:22+20 26
5 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 13 8 1 4 35:18+17 25
6 FC Pilszcz 13 7 1 5 31:18+13 22
7 TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE 13 5 4 4 18:24-6 19
8 Śląsk Reńska Wieś 13 5 2 6 32:320 17
9 Victoria 1900 Łany 13 4 3 6 21:29-8 15
10 LZS DFK Łężce 13 3 3 7 16:26-10 12
11 Górnik Januszkowice b 13 4 0 9 15:33-18 12
12 Rolnik Lewice b 13 2 1 10 12:38-26 7
13 Pogoń Wojnowice b 13 2 1 10 18:50-32 7
14 LZS Głubczyce Sady b 13 2 0 11 10:61-51 6
Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b - 1:1 4:4 5:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 9:1 4:1 2:1 5:1 4:1 3:0
2 Logo Victoria Cisek 1:1 - 2:2 2:1 5:3 2:5 5:0 7:2 2:0 3:2 7:1 6:1 8:1 5:1
3 Logo LZS Stary Ujazd 4:4 2:2 - 1:1 2:3 2:0 5:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 5:1 4:0 10:1 11:0
4 Logo KS Sławięcice KK 3:5 1:2 1:1 - 0:4 2:2 2:1 3:0 4:3 3:1 5:0 1:0 5:1 12:2
5 Logo LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 1:2 3:5 3:2 4:0 - 1:3 0:1 2:2 2:0 5:0 4:0 2:1 4:2 4:0
6 Logo FC Pilszcz 0:2 5:2 0:2 2:2 3:1 - 3:4 2:3 2:0 4:0 3:0 0:1 3:1 4:0
7 Logo TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE 0:0 0:5 0:5 1:2 1:0 4:3 - 3:4 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:3 2:1
8 Logo Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:2 2:7 0:4 0:3 2:2 3:2 4:3 - 3:3 1:2 1:0 2:3 1:0 12:1
9 Logo Victoria 1900 Łany 1:9 0:2 1:0 3:4 0:2 0:2 0:0 3:3 - 2:2 1:3 3:2 5:0 2:0
10 Logo LZS DFK Łężce 1:4 2:3 0:1 1:3 0:5 0:4 0:0 2:1 2:2 - 0:1 1:1 5:1 2:0
11 Logo Górnik Januszkowice b 1:2 1:7 1:5 0:5 0:4 0:3 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:0 - 5:1 0:2 2:0
12 Logo Rolnik Lewice b 1:5 1:6 0:4 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:2 3:2 2:3 1:1 1:5 - 0:4 1:3
13 Logo Pogoń Wojnowice b 1:4 1:8 1:10 1:5 2:4 1:3 3:3 0:1 0:5 1:5 2:0 4:0 - 1:2
14 Logo LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0:3 1:5 0:11 2:12 0:4 0:4 1:2 1:12 0:2 0:2 0:2 3:1 2:1 -

 

CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 1. kolejka ( 23.08.2015 ) – g.17
LZS Stary Ujazd 5 : 0 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
Victoria Cisek 6 : 1 Rolnik Lewice b
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 3 : 1 LZS DFK Łężce
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 : 0 Pogoń Wojnowice b
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0 : 3 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 0 : 2 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
FC Pilszcz 3 : 0 Górnik Januszkowice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 2. kolejka ( 30.08.2015 ) – g.17
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 2 : 1 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
Pogoń Wojnowice b 1 : 5 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 2 : 1 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Górnik Januszkowice b 5 : 1 Rolnik Lewice b
LZS DFK Łężce 2 : 3 Victoria Cisek
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 3 : 2 LZS Stary Ujazd
FC Pilszcz 2 : 0 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 3. kolejka ( 06.09.2015 ) – 16:30
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 4 : 3 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 3 : 5 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
Victoria Cisek 8 : 1 Pogoń Wojnowice b
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 1 : 3 Górnik Januszkowice b
LZS Stary Ujazd 2 : 0 FC Pilszcz
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0 : 4 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
Rolnik Lewice b 1 : 1 LZS DFK Łężce
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 4. kolejka ( 13.09.2015 ) – 16:00
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1 : 2 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 1 : 0 LZS Stary Ujazd
FC Pilszcz 4 : 0 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
Górnik Januszkowice b 1 : 0 LZS DFK Łężce
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 2 : 2 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 1 : 1 Victoria Cisek
Pogoń Wojnowice b 4 : 0 Rolnik Lewice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 5. kolejka ( 20.09.2015 ) – 16:00
Victoria Cisek 5 : 0 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 0 : 4 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
Rolnik Lewice b 1 : 5 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
LZS DFK Łężce 5 : 1 Pogoń Wojnowice b
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3 : 2 FC Pilszcz
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0 : 2 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
LZS Stary Ujazd 5 : 1 Górnik Januszkowice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 6. kolejka ( 27.09.2015 ) – 15:00
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 2 : 0 Rolnik Lewice b
FC Pilszcz 2 : 2 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
LZS Stary Ujazd 11 : 0 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 3 : 3 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 3 : 5 Victoria Cisek
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 4 : 1 LZS DFK Łężce
Górnik Januszkowice b 0 : 2 Pogoń Wojnowice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 7. kolejka ( 04.10.2015 ) – 15:00
LZS DFK Łężce 0 : 0 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 4 : 3 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
Victoria Cisek 2 : 5 FC Pilszcz
Rolnik Lewice b 1 : 2 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
Pogoń Wojnowice b 1 : 4 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 : 4 LZS Stary Ujazd
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0 : 2 Górnik Januszkowice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 8. kolejka ( 11.10.2015 ) – 15:00
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 3 : 3 Pogoń Wojnowice b
LZS Stary Ujazd 1 : 1 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 1 : 12 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 0 : 2 Victoria Cisek
FC Pilszcz 0 : 1 Rolnik Lewice b
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 5 : 0 LZS DFK Łężce
Górnik Januszkowice b 1 : 2 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 9. kolejka ( 18.10.2015 ) – 15:00
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 0 : 0 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 12 : 2 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
Victoria Cisek 2 : 2 LZS Stary Ujazd
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 : 0 Górnik Januszkowice b
Rolnik Lewice b 2 : 3 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
LZS DFK Łężce 0 : 4 FC Pilszcz
Pogoń Wojnowice b 2 : 4 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 10. kolejka ( 25.10.2015 ) – 13:30
Górnik Januszkowice b 1 : 2 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 : 3 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 1 : 5 Victoria Cisek
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 2 : 2 LZS DFK Łężce
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 1 : 2 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
FC Pilszcz 3 : 1 Pogoń Wojnowice b
LZS Stary Ujazd 4 : 0 Rolnik Lewice b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 11. kolejka ( 08.11.2015 ) – 13:00
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1 : 0 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 5 : 0 Górnik Januszkowice b
Victoria Cisek 7 : 2 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 2 : 0 FC Pilszcz
Pogoń Wojnowice b 0 : 5 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
LZS DFK Łężce 0 : 1 LZS Stary Ujazd
Rolnik Lewice b 1 : 3 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 12. kolejka ( 15.11.2015 ) – 13:00
FC Pilszcz 3 : 4 CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
KS Sławięcice K-Koźle 1 : 2 Victoria Cisek
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 2 : 3 Rolnik Lewice b
LZS Głubczyce Sady b 0 : 2 LZS DFK Łężce
LZS Stary Ujazd 10 : 1 Pogoń Wojnowice b
LZS Victoria 1900 Łany 1 : 9 Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b
Górnik Januszkowice b 0 : 4 LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce
CHEMIK II – KLASA A gr.6 – Jesień 2015/16 – 13. kolejka ( 22.11.2015 ) – 13:00
CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 0 : 0 LZS Victoria 1900 Łany
Rolnik Lewice b 0 : 1 KS Sławięcice K-Koźle
LZS DFK Łężce 2 : 1 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LZS Kotlarnia Goszyce 1 : 3
FC Pilszcz
Po-Ra-Wie II Większyce b 4 : 4 LZS Stary Ujazd
Pogoń Wojnowice b 1 : 2 LZS Głubczyce Sady b
Victoria Cisek 7 : 1 Górnik Januszkowice b