Tabela KOŃCOWA

 

 

tabela końcowa młodzików

 

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA

 

Kolejka 12 Wynik
LZS Gierałtowice
 herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29 1 : 7
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
SPIDERS I Krapkowice
 spiders krapkowice 4 : 1
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
8 : 0
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 6
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
Polonia Gościęcin
0 : 11
LKS Obrowiec
Victoria Żyrowa
4 : 2
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
 

 

Kolejka 13 Wynik
LZS Gierałtowice
 herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29 9 : 2
Polonia Gościęcin
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
1 : 1
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
1 : 2
Victoria Żyrowa
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
1 : 1
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
1 : 2
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LKS Obrowiec
2 : 1  spiders krapkowice
SPIDERS I Krapkowice

 

Kolejka 14 Wynik
SPIDERS Krapkowice
spiders krapkowice
8 : 2
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
LZS Gierałtowice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 0 vo
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
1 : 9
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 1
LKS Obrowiec
Polonia Gościęcin
0 : 15
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
Victoria Żyrowa
6 : 1
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
 

 

Kolejka 15 Wynik
LZS Gierałtowice
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
0 : 7
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
7 : 0
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
1 : 3
spiders krapkowice
SPIDERS Krapkowice
Polonia Gościęcin
0 : 10
Victoria Żyrowa
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
0 : 4
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
LKS Obrowiec
0 : 9
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

 

 

Kolejka 16 Wynik
SPIDERS Krapkowice
spiders krapkowice
11 : 0
Polonia Gościęcin
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
21 : 0
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
LZS Gierałtowice
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
2 : 1
LKS Obrowiec
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4 : 1
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
Victoria Żyrowa
3 : 6
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
1 : 1
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 

 

Kolejka 17 Wynik
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
4 : 2
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Gierałtowice
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
1 : 6
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
SPIDERS Krapkowice
spiders krapkowice
2 : 8
Victoria Żyrowa
Polonia Gościęcin
0 : 23
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice

0 : 11

Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
LKS Obrowiec
3 : 1
Śląsk Reńska Wieś

 

Kolejka 18 Wynik
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
15 : 1
LKS Obrowiec
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
26 : 0
Polonia Gościęcin
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
0 : 0
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 : 2
spiders krapkowice
SPIDERS Krapkowice
Victoria Żyrowa
3 : 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
7 : 0
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
LZS Gierałtowice
 

 

Kolejka 19 Wynik
LZS Gierałtowice
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
1 : 19
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
SPIDERS Krapkowice
spiders krapkowice
0 : 2
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1 : 0
Victoria Żyrowa
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
4 : 2
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Polonia Gościęcin
0 : 22
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
LKS Obrowiec
3 : 3
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 

 

Kolejka 20 Wynik
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
7 : 0
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3 : 1
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
4 : 2
spiders krapkowice
SPIDERS Krapkowice
Victoria Żyrowa
3 : 3
LKS Obrowiec
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
23 : 0
Polonia Gościęcin
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
10 : 1
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
LZS Gierałtowice
 

 

Kolejka 21 Wynik
LZS Gierałtowice
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
1 : 4
LKS Obrowiec
SPIDERS Krapkowice
spiders krapkowice
9 : 2
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
0 : 0
Victoria Żyrowa
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5 : 2
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
Odrzanka Dziegrowice
5 : 1
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Polonia Gościęcin
1 : 23
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
 

 

Kolejka 22 Wynik
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
16 : 0
spiders krapkowice
SPIDERS Krapkowice
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
3 : 6
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa
15 : 0
herb-rywala-kstwardawa1949_29
LZS Gierałtowice
Śląsk Reńska Wieś
0 : 8
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn – Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
15 : 1
Polonia Gościęcin
LKS Obrowiec
2 : 5
Odrzanka Dziegrowice

 

 

RUNDA JESIENNA

Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 1. kolejka ( 05.09.2016 ) – 17:00
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 : 8
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 4 : 9 Victoria Żyrowa
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 2 : 0 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 2 : 6 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
LKS Obrowiec 13 : 0
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 : 0 vo
LZS Gierałtowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 2. kolejka ( 08.09.2016 ) – 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 3 Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 3 : 1 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
UKS Spiders I Krapkowice 1 : 1 LKS Obrowiec
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 13 LZS Gierałtowice
Victoria Żyrowa 3 : 0 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 3. kolejka ( 12.09.2016 ) – 17:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 : 4 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LKS Obrowiec 0 : 7 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 : 7 Victoria Żyrowa
LZS Gierałtowice 0 : 4 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 15 : 2
Koksownik Zdzieszowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 16 : 0 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 4. kolejka ( 19.09.2016 ) – 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5 : 0 LKS Obrowiec
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12 : 0 LZS Gierałtowice
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 : 11 Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
Victoria Żyrowa 26 : 0
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
UKS Spiders I Krapkowice 2 : 1 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 5. kolejka ( 26.09.2016 ) – 17:00
LZS Gierałtowice 1 : 4 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice 0 : 6 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 6 : 1 Victoria Żyrowa
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 : 4 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LKS Obrowiec 3 : 2 Koksownik Zdzieszowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 19 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 6. kolejka ( 03.10.2016 ) – 16:30
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 : 0 Odrzanka Dziergowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 21 : 0 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 3 : 0 LZS Gierałtowice
Victoria Żyrowa 2 : 4 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 : 0 LKS Obrowiec
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 10 : 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 7. kolejka ( 10.10.2016 ) – 16:30
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 30 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
UKS Spiders I Krapkowice 0 : 4 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 9 Victoria Żyrowa
LKS Obrowiec 1 : 8 Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Gierałtowice 1 : 4 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 : 3 Koksownik Zdzieszowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 8. kolejka ( 17.10.2016 ) – 16:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 : 0 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
Victoria Żyrowa 4 : 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 14 : 0 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1 : 3 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 17 : 1 LZS Gierałtowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 : 5 LKS Obrowiec
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 9. kolejka ( 24.10.2016 ) – 15:30
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 : 3 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
UKS Spiders I Krapkowice 5 : 2 Koksownik Zdzieszowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 11 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LKS Obrowiec 0 : 10 Victoria Żyrowa
LZS Gierałtowice 1 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice 1 : 2 Piast II Strzelce Opolskie
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 10. kolejka ( 31.10.2016 ) – 15:00
Victoria Żyrowa 0 : 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koksownik Zdzieszowice 2 : 5 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 : 5 UKS Spiders I Krapkowice
Piast II Strzelce Opolskie 25 : 2 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 : 3 Odrzanka Dziergowice
LKS Obrowiec 5 : 0 LZS Gierałtowice
Liga Młodzików, Gr. 7 – Jesień 2016/17 – 11. kolejka ( 11.11.2016 ) – 13:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 : 1 Koksownik Zdzieszowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9 : 0 Śląsk Reńska Wieś
LZS Gierałtowice 1 : 8 Victoria Żyrowa
Odrzanka Dziergowice 4 : 0 LKS Obrowiec
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 : 8 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
UKS Spiders I Krapkowice 1 : 5 Piast II Strzelce Opolskie