Aktualizacja 10.06.2015

 

LIGA MŁODZIKÓW gr.7 ( U-13 ) – Tabela Końcowa Sezonu 2014/2015
Mecze Punkty Bramki Zw RE Por
1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 39 59 – 24 12 3 3
2 Victoria Żyrowa 18 38 91 – 30 12 2 4
3 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 37 84 – 35 12 1 5
4 Odrzanka Dziergowice
18 36 75 – 34 11 3 4
5 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 18 33 66 – 43 10 3 5
6 Footbal Academy K-K 18 25 78 – 59 8 1 9
7 LZS Leśnica 18 23 48 – 63 7 2 9
8 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 18 14 27 – 110 4 2 12
9 Naprzód Długomiłowice 18 9 23 – 71 2 3 13
10 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 6 31– 113 2 0 16

 

 

Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 1. kolejka ( 15.09.2014 – g. 17:00 )
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 5 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1 – 11 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Leśnica 1 – 1 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa 4 – 0 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Naprzód Długomiłowice 3 – 3 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 2. kolejka ( 22.09.2014 – g. 17:00 )
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11 – 1 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 – 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 2 – 6 LZS Leśnica
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 – 7 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 3. kolejka ( 29.09.2014 – g. 16:30 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10 – 3 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 2 – 4 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
LZS Leśnica 3 – 2 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Victoria Żyrowa 2 – 4 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 4. kolejka ( 06.10.2014 – g. 16:30 )
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice 7 – 0 vo Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 5 – 3 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 3 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Victoria Żyrowa 10 – 0 LZS Leśnica
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 5. kolejka ( 13.10.2014 – g. 16:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 4 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 5 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 – 6 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1 – 3 Victoria Żyrowa
LZS Leśnica 2 – 6 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 6. kolejka ( 20.10.2014 – g. 16:00 )
Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 – 6 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice 1 – 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 0 – 0 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa 7 – 4 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Leśnica 4 – 1 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 7. kolejka ( 27.10.2014 – g. 15:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 1 Victoria Żyrowa
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 3 LZS Leśnica
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 – 2 Naprzód Długomiłowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5 – 2 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 2 – 9 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 8. kolejka ( 03.11.2014 – g. 15:00 )
LZS Leśnica 1 – 3 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 3 – 2 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa 5 – 4 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice 2 – 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice 0 – 1 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 9. kolejka ( 10.11.2014 – g. 15:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5 – 1 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 13 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 – 1 LZS Leśnica
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 1 Victoria Żyrowa
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 1 – 1 Naprzód Długomiłowice

 

RUNDA WIOSENNA

Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 10. kolejka ( 30.03.2015 – g. 16:30 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6 – 0 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 2 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7 – 2 LZS Leśnica
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin 1 – 5 Victoria Żyrowa
Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 – 0 vo Naprzód Długomiłowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 11. kolejka ( 13.04.2015 – g. 17:30 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 2 Odrzanka Dziergowice
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle    2 – 9 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice    0 – 6 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Leśnica    3 – 8 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Victoria Żyrowa    6 – 0 Naprzód Długomiłowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 12. kolejka ( 20.04.2015 – g. 17:30 )
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle  0 – 4
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle  4 – 0 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin  0 – 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Naprzód Długomiłowice  0 – 1 LZS Leśnica
Odrzanka Dziergowice  1 – 1 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 13. kolejka ( 27.04.2015 – g. 18:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  3 – 2
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle  7 – 4 Odrzanka Dziergowice
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle  1 – 15 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice  1 – 2 Naprzód Długomiłowice
LZS Leśnica  2 – 3 Victoria Żyrowa
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 14. kolejka ( 03.05.2015 – g. 16:00 )
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin  5 –  1
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle  4 – 2 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice  1 – 2 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa  24 – 0 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Odrzanka Dziergowice  2 – 0 LZS Leśnica
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 15. kolejka ( 11.05.2015 – g. 18:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  7 – 0
Naprzód Długomiłowice
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle  0 – 2 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle  2 – 4 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle  0 – 4 Victoria Żyrowa
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice  2 – 2 LZS Leśnica
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 16. kolejka ( 18.05.2015 – g. 18:00 )
Victoria Żyrowa  4 – 3
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Leśnica  11 – 1 KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice  0 – 10 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin  1 – 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice  9 – 2 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 17. kolejka ( 25.05.2015 – g. 18:00 )
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  5 – 2
LZS Leśnica
KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle  3 – 5 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle  4 – 2 Victoria Żyrowa
RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle  3 – 0 vo Naprzód Długomiłowice
LUKS Polonia Gościęcin  5 – 2 Odrzanka Dziergowice
Liga MŁODZIKÓW gr.VII – 18. kolejka ( 01.06.2015 – g. 18:00 )
Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice  0 – 19
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odrzanka Dziergowice  3 – 0 vo KS Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Leśnica  4 – 3 Football Academy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Victoria Żyrowa  2 – 2 RTS Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Naprzód Długomiłowice  3 – 5 LUKS Polonia Gościęcin