bs_4liga_0

 

 

tabela koncowa

 

 

 

SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 1. kolejka (06.08.2016 – g. 17:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 : 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 3 : 2 LZS Kup
MKS Gogolin 6 : 3 LZS Piotrówka s
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 3 : 0 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 1 : 0 Pogoń Prudnik
KS Krasiejów 2 : 3 Polonia Głubczyce
Skalnik Gracze 1 : 4 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
KS Krapkowice b 0 : 0 OKS Olesno
Polonia Nysa b 1 : 1 Start Namysłów
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 2. kolejka (13.08.2016 – g. 17:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 3 – 2 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Start Namysłów 1 – 0 KS Krasiejów
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 2 – 1 Polonia Nysa b
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 3 – 5 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Piotrówka s 2 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
OKS Olesno 3 – 1 MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 3 KS Krapkowice b
LZS Kup 1 – 0 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 3. kolejka (17.08.2016 – g. 18:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 0 Start Namysłów
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 3 – 2 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 1 – 1 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
KS Krapkowice b 1 – 1 LZS Kup
MKS Gogolin 3 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 0 OKS Olesno
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 2 LZS Piotrówka s
KS Krasiejów 1 – 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
Małapanew Ozimek 0 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 4. kolejka (20.08.2016 – g. 17:00)
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 4 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 3 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 1 – 1 KS Krapkowice b
LZS Kup 1 – 0 MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
OKS Olesno 0 – 3 vo
Polonia Nysa b
LZS Piotrówka s 3 – 1 KS Krasiejów
Start Namysłów 3 – 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 3 Polonia Głubczyce
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 5. kolejka (27.08.2016 – g. 17:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 0 LZS Piotrówka s
KS Krapkowice b 1 – 4 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Polonia Głubczyce 5 – 1 Start Namysłów
Małapanew Ozimek 2 – 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
KS Krasiejów 3 – 0 OKS Olesno
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze 2 – 0 LZS Kup
MKS Gogolin 0 – 3 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 0 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 6. kolejka (03.09.2016 – g. 16:30)
OKS Olesno 3 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 0 MKS Gogolin
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 4 – 1 KS Krapkowice b
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 2 – 1 Skalnik Gracze
LZS Kup 1 – 1 Polonia Nysa b
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 0 KS Krasiejów
LZS Piotrówka s 2 – 5 Małapanew Ozimek
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 0 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 1 Start Namysłów
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 7. kolejka (10.09.2016 – g. 16:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Małapanew Ozimek 4 – 0 OKS Olesno
KS Krasiejów 1 – 1 LZS Kup
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 2 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
MKS Gogolin 3 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
KS Krapkowice b 0 – 4 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Głubczyce 4 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
Start Namysłów 1 – 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 8. kolejka (17.09.2016 – g. 16:00)
LZS Kup 2 – 2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 3 – 1 Polonia Nysa b
KS Krapkowice b 2 – 1 MKS Gogolin
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 3 – 0 Skalnik Gracze
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 5 – 1 KS Krasiejów
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
OKS Olesno 2 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
LZS Piotrówka s 5 – 3 Start Namysłów
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 9. kolejka (24.09.2016 – g. 15:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
KS Krasiejów 1 – 2 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Małapanew Ozimek 2 – 1 LZS Kup
MKS Gogolin 1 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
Skalnik Gracze 5 – 2 KS Krapkowice b
Polonia Nysa b 0 – 0 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Start Namysłów 4 – 0 OKS Olesno
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 2 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 10. kolejka (01.10.2016 – g 15:00)
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 2 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
MKS Gogolin 2 – 1 Skalnik Gracze
KS Krapkowice b 0 – 0 Polonia Nysa b
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 3 – 0 KS Krasiejów
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 1 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Kup 2 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Pogoń Prudnik 2 – 0 Start Namysłów
OKS Olesno 0 – 7 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 11. kolejka (08.10.2016 – g 15:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 0 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
Małapanew Ozimek 4 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Polonia Głubczyce 0 – 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Start Namysłów 1 – 2 LZS Kup
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 3 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Piotrówka s 3 – 0 vo
OKS Olesno
KS Krasiejów 0 – 6 KS Krapkowice b
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 0 MKS Gogolin
Skalnik Gracze 2 – 2 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 12. kolejka (15.10.2016 – g 15:00)
KS Krapkowice b 1 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 0 Polonia Głubczyce
Skalnik Gracze 2 – 0 Polonia Nysa b
MKS Gogolin 2 – 0 KS Krasiejów
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 4 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 0 – 0 Start Namysłów
LZS Kup 2 – 3 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 2 OKS Olesno
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 13. kolejka (22.10.2016 – g 14:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 1 MKS Gogolin
Start Namysłów 0 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
OKS Olesno 3 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Piotrówka s 3 – 2 LZS Kup
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 1 – 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
Małapanew Ozimek 4 – 1 KS Krapkowice b
KS Krasiejów 2 – 0 Skalnik Gracze
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 3 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 14. kolejka (29.10.2016 – g 14:00)
Skalnik Gracze 1 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 0 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
KS Krapkowice b 1 – 3 Polonia Głubczyce
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 0 – 1 Start Namysłów
MKS Gogolin 0 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Nysa b 3 – 0 KS Krasiejów
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 4 – 3
LZS Piotrówka s
LZS Kup 1 – 1 OKS Olesno
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 2 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 15. kolejka (05.11.2016 – g 13:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 – 2 Polonia Nysa b
LZS Piotrówka s 2 – 4 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
MKS Gogolin 1 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce
Start Namysłów 3 – 1 KS Krapkowice b
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 0 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
OKS Olesno 6 – 1 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 1 LZS Kup
Małapanew Ozimek 3 – 0 Skalnik Gracze
KS Krasiejów 1 – 0 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 16. kolejka (12.11.2016 – g 13:00)
KS Krasiejów 3 – 0 vo
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 4 – 1 OKS Olesno
MKS Gogolin 4 – 1 Start Namysłów
Polonia Nysa b 1 – 1 Małapanew Ozimek
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
KS Krapkowice b 0 – 3 Swornica Czarnowąsy b
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b 5 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 3 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 1 LZS Kup
SALTEX IV LIGA – Jesień 2016/17 – 17. kolejka (19.11.2016 – g 13:00)
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 2 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
LZS Piotrówka s 2 – 3 KS Krapkowice b
OKS Olesno 2 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b
LZS Kup 1 – 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Swornica Czarnowąsy b 1 – 0 MKS Gogolin
Start Namysłów 1 – 3 Skalnik Gracze
Polonia Nysa b 0 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
Małapanew Ozimek 1 – 0 KS Krasiejów

 

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 18. kolejka (18.03.2017 – g. 15:00)
Małapanew Ozimek 3 : 2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Kup 1 : 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
LZS Piotrówka  s 1 : 5 MKS Gogolin
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 : 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Pogoń Prudnik 1 : 2 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Polonia Głubczyce 1 : 0 KS Krasiejów
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 4 : 0 Skalnik Gracze
OKS Olesno 3 : 0 KS Krapkowice  b
Start Namysłów 1 : 1 Polonia Nysa  b
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 19. kolejka (25.03.2017 – g. 15:00)

Polonia Głubczyce 1 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 2 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
KS Krasiejów 1 – 1 Start Namysłów
Polonia Nysa  b 1 – 4 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
Małapanew Ozimek 4 – 0 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
Skalnik Gracze 2 – 0 LZS Piotrówka  s
MKS Gogolin 4 – 1 OKS Olesno
KS Krapkowice  b 2 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 0 – 0 LZS Kup
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 20. kolejka (01.04.2017 – g. 16:00)

Start Namysłów 1 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 3 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 0 – 2 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
LZS Kup 0 – 1 KS Krapkowice  b
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 MKS Gogolin
OKS Olesno 1 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
LZS Piotrówka  s 0 – 2 Polonia Nysa  b
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 4 – 0 KS Krasiejów
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 21. kolejka (08.04.2017 – g. 16:00)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 1 – 2 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
KS Krapkowice  b 2 – 1 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
MKS Gogolin 2 – 1 LZS Kup
Skalnik Gracze 3 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Nysa  b 0 – 1 OKS Olesno
KS Krasiejów 7 – 0 LZS Piotrówka  s
Małapanew Ozimek 3 – 1 Start Namysłów
Polonia Głubczyce 1 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 22. kolejka (15.04.2017 – g. 13:00)

LZS Piotrówka  s 0 – 2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 1 – 1 KS Krapkowice  b
Start Namysłów 1 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 2 – 3 Małapanew Ozimek
OKS Olesno 1 – 0 KS Krasiejów
Pogoń Prudnik 4 – 2 Polonia Nysa  b
LZS Kup 0 – 0 Skalnik Gracze
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 0 – 2 MKS Gogolin
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 23. kolejka (22.04.2017 – g. 16:30)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 1 OKS Olesno
MKS Gogolin 1 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
KS Krapkowice  b 1 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 1 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Polonia Nysa  b 2 – 1 LZS Kup
KS Krasiejów 3 – 2 Pogoń Prudnik
Małapanew Ozimek 6 – 3 LZS Piotrówka  s
Polonia Głubczyce 3 – 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
Start Namysłów 0 – 3 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 24. kolejka (29.04.2017 – g. 17:00)

Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 1 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 4 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
OKS Olesno 0 – 2 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Kup 0 – 1 KS Krasiejów
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 3 – 1 Polonia Nysa  b
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 1 – 1 MKS Gogolin
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 2 KS Krapkowice  b
LZS Piotrówka  s 0 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 4 – 0 Start Namysłów
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 25. kolejka (03.05.2017 – g. 17:30)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  0 – 2 LZS Kup
Polonia Nysa  b 4  – 0 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
MKS Gogolin  1 – 0 KS Krapkowice  b
Skalnik Gracze  1 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
KS Krasiejów  1 – 6 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Małapanew Ozimek  7 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Głubczyce  5 – 1 OKS Olesno
Start Namysłów  6 – 0 LZS Piotrówka  s
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b  2 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 26. kolejka (06.05.2017 – g. 17:00)

LZS KS Starowice Dolne  4 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce  2 – 2 KS Krasiejów
LZS Kup  2 – 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki  5 – 3 MKS Gogolin
KS Krapkowice  b  4 – 1 Skalnik Gracze
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b  5 – 3 Polonia Nysa  b
Pogoń Prudnik  1 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce
OKS Olesno  2 – 1 Start Namysłów
LZS Piotrówka  s  1 – 4 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 27. kolejka (13.05.2017 – g. 17:00)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle  1 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Skalnik Gracze  0 – 2 MKS Gogolin
Polonia Nysa  b  2 – 0 KS Krapkowice  b
KS Krasiejów  0 – 1 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Małapanew Ozimek  2 – 1 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Polonia Głubczyce  5 – 2 LZS Kup
Start Namysłów  1 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b  1 – 0 OKS Olesno
LZS Piotrówka  s  2 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 28. kolejka (20.05.2017 – g. 17:00)

LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 2 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 2 – 0 Małapanew Ozimek
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 4 – 3 Polonia Głubczyce
LZS Kup 1 – 2 Start Namysłów
Pogoń Prudnik 2 – 3 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
OKS Olesno 3 – 5 LZS Piotrówka  s
KS Krapkowice  b 0 – 0 KS Krasiejów
MKS Gogolin 2 – 0 Polonia Nysa  b
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 29. kolejka (27.05.2017 – g. 17:00)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 3 KS Krapkowice  b
Polonia Głubczyce 3 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Polonia Nysa  b 2 – 1 Skalnik Gracze
KS Krasiejów 4 – 2 MKS Gogolin
Małapanew Ozimek 2 – 5 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Start Namysłów 1 – 0 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 1 – 0 LZS Kup
LZS Piotrówka  s 2 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
OKS Olesno 1 – 1 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 30. kolejka (31.05.2017 – g. 18:00)

MKS Gogolin 1 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 2 – 1 Start Namysłów
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 4 OKS Olesno
LZS Kup 2 – 2 LZS Piotrówka  s
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 1 – 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 1 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce
KS Krapkowice  b 0 – 3 Małapanew Ozimek
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 3 KS Krasiejów
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 3 Polonia Nysa  b
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 31. kolejka (03.06.2017 – g. 17:00)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 2 Skalnik Gracze
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b 0 – 0 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 1 KS Krapkowice  b
Start Namysłów 1 – 2 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Małapanew Ozimek 3 – 1 MKS Gogolin
KS Krasiejów 0 – 4 Polonia Nysa  b
LZS Piotrówka  s 0 – 4 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
OKS Olesno 2 – 1 LZS Kup
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 3 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 32. kolejka (10.06.2017 – g. 16:00)

Polonia Nysa  b 0 – 2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 8 – 1 LZS Piotrówka  s
Polonia Głubczyce 2 – 0 MKS Gogolin
KS Krapkowice  b 1 – 0 Start Namysłów
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 2 – 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 1 – 3 OKS Olesno
LZS Kup 2 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze 1 – 0 Małapanew Ozimek
Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 2 KS Krasiejów
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 33. kolejka (14.06.2017 – g. 18:00)

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 – 1 KS Krasiejów
OKS Olesno 2 – 3 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce
Start Namysłów 0 – 1 MKS Gogolin
Małapanew Ozimek 0 – 1 Polonia Nysa  b
Polonia Głubczyce 1 – 1 Skalnik Gracze
Swornica Czarnowąsy  b  6 – 4 KS Krapkowice  b
LZS Piotrówka  s 1 – 5 LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 LZS KS Starowice Dolne
LZS Kup 2 – 2 Tor Dobrzeń Wielki
4liga

 

IV LIGA Gr.Opole – WIOSNA 2017  – 34. kolejka (17.06.2017 – g. 17:00)

Tor Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 0 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce 6 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
KS Krapkowice  b 3 – 0 LZS Piotrówka  s
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna  b 2 – 2 OKS Olesno
LZS KS Starowice Dolne 1 – 2 LZS Kup
MKS Gogolin 1 – 4 Swornica Czarnowąsy  b
Skalnik Gracze 0 – 0 Start Namysłów
Polonia Głubczyce 3 – 0 Polonia Nysa  b
KS Krasiejów 0 – 0 Małapanew Ozimek

 


Mecz Score
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
TS CHEMIK K-K Małapanew Ozimek
2 - 0
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce LZS Kup
3 - 2
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
KS Starowice Dolne TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3 - 0
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b Pogoń Prudnik
1 - 0
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
KS Krapkowice b OKS Olesno
0 - 0
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
MKS Gogolin LZS Piotrówka s
6 - 3
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Skalnik Gracze Swornica Czarnowąsy Opole b
1 - 4
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
Polonia Nysa b Start Namysłów
1 - 1
6 sierpnia 2016 17:00
KS Krasiejów Polonia Głubczyce
2 - 3