Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

 

Tabela Klasa A gr.6 - 2014/2015

MeczeZwRePoStrzStraPunkty
1 Orzeł Branice2622221273368
2 Victoria Cisek s2619431134361
3 LZS Kotlarnia b261547864349
4 LZS Stary Ujazd ( Seniorzy )261529804447
5 Victoria 1900 Łany2614210553644
6 KS Sławięcice K-K261268734242
7 Śląsk Reńska Wieś2611510664938
8 Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2611213415935
9 FC Pilszcz b269314537930
10 LZS DFK Łężce267613366727
11 Cukrownik Baborów268315498127
12 Start Bogdanowice265714469122
13 Troja Włodzienin2646164412618
14 Zryw Pawłowiczki26161921979

Wyniki CHEMIKA II

DataGospodarze GościeRozpoczęcie meczuRozgrywkaSezonDrużynaWyniki
24 sierpnia 2014Start Bogdanowice Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 2
31 sierpnia 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Orzeł Branice17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 2
7 września 2014LZS DFK Łężce Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle16:30Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 1
14 września 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Troja Włodzienin16:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
5 - 3
21 września 2014FC Pilszcz b Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle16:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
3 - 1
28 września 2014LZS Stary Ujazd ( Seniorzy ) Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle16:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 2
5 października 2014Zryw Pawłowiczki Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle15:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 4
12 października 2014KS Sławięcice K-K Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle15:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
0 - 0
19 października 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Victoria Cisek s15:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 4
26 października 2014Cukrownik Baborów Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle13:30Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
0 - 1
9 listopada 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Victoria 1900 Łany13:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 1
15 listopada 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Śląsk Reńska Wieś13:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
0 - 3
23 listopada 2014Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle LZS Kotlarnia b13:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 0
29 marca 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Start Bogdanowice15:30Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
3 - 1
12 kwietnia 2015Orzeł Branice Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle16:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
6 - 1
19 kwietnia 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle LZS DFK Łężce16:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 0
26 kwietnia 2015Troja Włodzienin Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle16:30Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
3 - 2
3 maja 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle FC Pilszcz b17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 3
10 maja 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle LZS Stary Ujazd ( Seniorzy )17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 5
17 maja 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Zryw Pawłowiczki17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
3 - 0
24 maja 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle KS Sławięcice K-K17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
1 - 3
31 maja 2015Victoria Cisek s Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
9 - 0
4 czerwca 2015Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle Cukrownik Baborów18:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
4 - 0
7 czerwca 2015Victoria 1900 Łany Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
0 - 1
14 czerwca 2015Śląsk Reńska Wieś Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle17:30Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
5 - 0
21 czerwca 2015LZS Kotlarnia b Chemik II Kędzierzyn-Koźle17:00Seniorzy II - Klasa A - Grupa 6
2014/2015
2 - 0