14 30.03.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 2 : 5
14 30.03.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Odra K-Koźle 1 : 0
14 30.03.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   LZS Walce 2 : 5
14 30.03.2014 11 00 Polonia Biała   LZS Piotrówka 1 : 3
14 30.03.2014 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 : 3
14 30.03.2014 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 4 : 1
15 6.04.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 1
15 6.04.2014 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 2 – 1
15 6.04.2014 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Polonia Biała 7 – 0
15 6.04.2014 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Jedność Rozmierka 2 – 1
15 6.04.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   Unia Krapkowice 6 – 1
15 6.04.2014 11 00 Odra K-Koźle   Polonia Nysa 2 – 1
16 13.04.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Odra K-Koźle 3 – 0
16 13.04.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa LZS Walce 4 – 1
16 13.04.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice LZS Piotrówka 1 – 0
16 13.04.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 – 5
16 13.04.2014 11 00 Polonia Biała   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 1 – 2
16 13.04.2014 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Victoria Żyrowa 2 – 2
17 22.04.2014 16 00 LZS Walce CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 2
17 22.04.2014 16 00 Odra K-Koźle Koksownik Zdzieszowice 0 – 2
17 22.04.2014 16 00 LZS Piotrówka Polonia Nysa 1 – 3
17 22.04.2014 16 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Polonia Biała 8 – 2
17 22.04.2014 16 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Jedność Rozmierka 1 – 5
17 22.04.2014 16 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Unia Krapkowice 1 – 3
18 27.04.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE LZS Piotrówka 3 – 4
18 27.04.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice LZS Walce 2 – 2
18 27.04.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa Odrzanka Dziergowice 3 – 0
18 27.04.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 4 – 1
18 27.04.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Victoria Żyrowa 3 – 2
18 27.04.2014 11 00 Polonia Biała   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 0 – 6
19 4.05.2014 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 6
19 4.05.2014 11 00 LZS Walce Odra K-Koźle 2 – 1
19 4.05.2014 11 00 LZS Piotrówka Koksownik Zdzieszowice 0 – 4
19 4.05.2014 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   Unia Krapkowice 3 – 0 vo
19 4.05.2014 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   Jedność Rozmierka 2 – 2
19 4.05.2014 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Polonia Nysa 0 – 3
20 11.05.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 3 – 1
20 11.05.2014 11 00 Odra K-Koźle   LZS Piotrówka 2 – 4
20 11.05.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 – 2
20 11.05.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa   Victoria Żyrowa 4 – 1
20 11.05.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Śląsk Reńska Wieś 5 – 1
20 11.05.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Polonia Biała 3 – 1
21 25.05.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Śląsk Reńska Wieś  3 : 0
21 25.05.2014 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Meteor Jasienica Dolna  2 : 0
21 25.05.2014 11 00 LZS Walce Odrzanka Dziergowice  2 : 1
21 25.05.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Victoria Żyrowa 1 : 1
21 25.05.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa   Polonia Biała 6 : 0
21 25.05.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice   Jedność Rozmierka 1 : 2
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Polonia Biała CHEMIK K-KOŹLE  1 : 9
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa Odra K-Koźle  3 : 0
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś Koksownik Zdzieszowice  0 : 2
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   LZS Walce  1 : 6
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   LZS Piotrówka  2 : 6
22 1.06.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka   Polonia Nysa  0 : 4
23 8.06.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Jedność Rozmierka 6 : 2
23 8.06.2014 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Śląsk Reńska Wieś 5 : 0
23 8.06.2014 14 00 Polonia Nysa Unia Krapkowice 1 : 1
23 8.06.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Polonia Biała 3 : 0 vo
23 8.06.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   Victoria Żyrowa 3 : 4
23 8.06.2014 11 00 LZS Piotrówka   Meteor Jasienica Dolna 2 : 2
24 10.06.2014 18 00 Victoria Żyrowa CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 2 : 1
24 10.06.2014 18 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice Odra K-Koźle 2 : 1
24 10.06.2014 18 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś Polonia Nysa 2 : 2
24 10.06.2014 18 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 2 : 6
24 10.06.2014 18 00 LZS Piotrówka   LZS Walce 9 : 0
24 10.06.2014 18 00 Polonia Biała   Unia Krapkowice 0 : 6
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Unia Krapkowice CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 2 : 3
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Polonia Biała Odra K-Koźle 2 : 2
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Jedność Rozmierka Koksownik Zdzieszowice 4 : 4
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś   LZS Walce 0 : 5
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Victoria Żyrowa   LZS Piotrówka 1 : 2
25 15.06.2014 11 00 Meteor Jasienica Dolna   Odrzanka Dziergowice 2 : 8
26 22.06.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Polonia Nysa 4 : 1
26 22.06.2014 11 00 Odra K-Koźle Jedność Rozmierka 0 : 1
26 22.06.2014 11 00 LZS Piotrówka Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3 : 1
26 22.06.2014 11 00 Odrzanka Dziergowice   Victoria Żyrowa 4 : 0
26 22.06.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   Polonia Biała 6 : 1
26 22.06.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Unia Krapkowice 2 : 4