II Liga Kobiet, gr.Śląska — Season 2015/2016

Tabela

Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt Last 5
1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 15 4 2 103:24+79 49       
2 Darbor Bolesławice 22 15 4 3 69:28+41 49       
3 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b 22 15 4 3 66:28+38 49       
4 Polonia Prószków 22 14 5 3 73:23+50 47       
5 AZS II Wrocław 20 15 1 4 92:25+67 46       
6 KTS Polonia Bytom 22 11 1 10 80:65+15 34       
7 SWD Wodzisław Śląski b 22 8 2 12 59:55+4 26       
8 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 22 8 2 12 63:71-8 26       
9 KKS I Zabrze 21 7 3 11 45:51-6 24       
10 Mitech II Żywiec b 22 6 0 16 35:56-21 18       
11 Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b 22 2 2 18 40:115-75 8       
12 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b 22 0 0 22 10:194-184 0       

Crosstable

Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Logo BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - 6:2 4:4 0:0 1:2 6:1 4:2 1:1 5:0 5:1 13:0 14:0
2 Logo Darbor Bolesławice 0:3 - 5:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 4:0
3 Logo AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b 3:2 1:1 - 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 5:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 9:0
4 Logo Polonia Prószków 0:0 0:0 4:0 - 2:4 5:2 7:2 4:0 4:3 2:0 10:1 7:0
5 Logo AZS II Wrocław -:- 5:1 2:4 1:2 - 3:4 2:0 8:1 3:0 3:0 6:0 11:2
6 Logo KTS Polonia Bytom 1:2 0:7 2:1 2:0 1:6 - 3:2 4:1 3:4 3:2 1:1 16:0
7 Logo SWD Wodzisław Śląski b 0:2 1:4 1:1 0:1 2:7 3:4 - 1:2 1:1 3:0 4:2 5:0
8 Logo Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 3:6 1:3 2:4 0:4 2:7 8:4 2:5 - 4:2 6:1 4:3 16:0
9 Logo KKS I Zabrze 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:1 -:- 4:3 1:2 3:2 - 2:3 6:2 5:0
10 Logo Mitech II Żywiec b 1:3 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:5 0:4 2:3 0:1 4:2 - 3:0 8:1
11 Logo Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b 1:8 2:5 0:2 2:9 0:5 3:10 2:9 5:5 1:3 1:5 - 6:1
12 Logo CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b 1:15 0:12 0:9 1:9 0:10 1:10 1:11 0:2 0:5 0:2 2:8 -

Mecze


Mecz Score
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b Polonia Prószków
1 - 9
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski b AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b
1 - 1
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
KTS Polonia Bytom AZS II Wrocław
1 - 6
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
Darbor Bolesławice KKS I Zabrze
3 - 0
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
Mitech II Żywiec b Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b
3 - 0
5 czerwca 2016 17:00
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
1 - 1

Zespoły

AZS II Wrocław

Rank
5
Mecze
20
Won
15
Tied
1
Lost
4

Last Match

KTS Polonia Bytom AZS II Wrocław

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 6

AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b

Rank
3
Mecze
22
Won
15
Tied
4
Lost
3

Last Match

SWD Wodzisław Śląski b AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 1

BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Rank
1
Mecze
21
Won
15
Tied
4
Lost
2

Last Match

BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rolnik II Biedrzychowice

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 1

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b

Rank
12
Mecze
22
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
22

Last Match

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b Polonia Prószków

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 9

Darbor Bolesławice

Rank
2
Mecze
22
Won
15
Tied
4
Lost
3

Last Match

Darbor Bolesławice KKS I Zabrze

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

3 - 0

KKS I Zabrze

Rank
9
Mecze
21
Won
7
Tied
3
Lost
11

Last Match

Darbor Bolesławice KKS I Zabrze

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

3 - 0

KTS Polonia Bytom

Rank
6
Mecze
22
Won
11
Tied
1
Lost
10

Last Match

KTS Polonia Bytom AZS II Wrocław

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 6

Mitech II Żywiec b

Rank
10
Mecze
22
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
16

Last Match

Mitech II Żywiec b Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

3 - 0

Polonia Prószków

Rank
4
Mecze
22
Won
14
Tied
5
Lost
3

Last Match

CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b Polonia Prószków

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 9

Rolnik II Biedrzychowice

Rank
8
Mecze
22
Won
8
Tied
2
Lost
12

Last Match

BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rolnik II Biedrzychowice

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 1

SWD Wodzisław Śląski b

Rank
7
Mecze
22
Won
8
Tied
2
Lost
12

Last Match

SWD Wodzisław Śląski b AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

1 - 1

Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b

Rank
11
Mecze
22
Won
2
Tied
2
Lost
18

Last Match

Mitech II Żywiec b Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b

22. Match Day

19. grudnia 2018 17:00

3 - 0


Mecz Score
22 sierpnia 2015 11:30
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b
14 - 0
22 sierpnia 2015 17:00
Mitech II Żywiec b Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
0 - 1
22 sierpnia 2015 17:00
Polonia Prószków AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b
4 - 0
22 sierpnia 2015 17:00
Darbor Bolesławice Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b
3 - 0
22 sierpnia 2015 17:00
KTS Polonia Bytom KKS I Zabrze
3 - 4
22 sierpnia 2015 17:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski b AZS II Wrocław
2 - 7

Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Logo BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - 6:2 4:4 0:0 1:2 6:1 4:2 1:1 5:0 5:1 13:0 14:0
2 Logo Darbor Bolesławice 0:3 - 5:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 4:0
3 Logo AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych b 3:2 1:1 - 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 5:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 9:0
4 Logo Polonia Prószków 0:0 0:0 4:0 - 2:4 5:2 7:2 4:0 4:3 2:0 10:1 7:0
5 Logo AZS II Wrocław -:- 5:1 2:4 1:2 - 3:4 2:0 8:1 3:0 3:0 6:0 11:2
6 Logo KTS Polonia Bytom 1:2 0:7 2:1 2:0 1:6 - 3:2 4:1 3:4 3:2 1:1 16:0
7 Logo SWD Wodzisław Śląski b 0:2 1:4 1:1 0:1 2:7 3:4 - 1:2 1:1 3:0 4:2 5:0
8 Logo Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 3:6 1:3 2:4 0:4 2:7 8:4 2:5 - 4:2 6:1 4:3 16:0
9 Logo KKS I Zabrze 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:1 -:- 4:3 1:2 3:2 - 2:3 6:2 5:0
10 Logo Mitech II Żywiec b 1:3 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:5 0:4 2:3 0:1 4:2 - 3:0 8:1
11 Logo Victoria Aglomeracja Wałbrzych b 1:8 2:5 0:2 2:9 0:5 3:10 2:9 5:5 1:3 1:5 - 6:1
12 Logo CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle b 1:15 0:12 0:9 1:9 0:10 1:10 1:11 0:2 0:5 0:2 2:8 -