1 31.08.2013 10 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   KS Cisowa K-K 1 – 1
1 31.08.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   LZS Leśnica 3 – 8
1 31.08.2013 11 00 RTS Odra K-K   KS Sławięcice K-K 7 – 1
1 31.08.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Victoria Cisek 5 – 0
1 31.08.2013 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   Naprzód Długomiłowice 6 – 1
1 1.09.2013 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 2 – 3
2 3.09.2013 18 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 11 – 1
2 3.09.2013 18 00 KS Cisowa K-K   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1 – 4
2 3.09.2013 18 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   LZS Stare Koźle 4 – 4
2 3.09.2013 18 00 Victoria Cisek   Victoria 1900 Łany 2 – 7
2 3.09.2013 18 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   LZS Walce 0 – 7
2 3.09.2013 18 00 LZS Leśnica   RTS Odra K-K 2 – 0
3 7.09.2013 11 00 RTS Odra K-K CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 5
3 7.09.2013 11 00 LZS Walce LZS Leśnica 0 – 6
3 7.09.2013 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany KS Sławięcice K-K 7 – 4
3 7.09.2013 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   Victoria Cisek 6 – 3
3 7.09.2013 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 6
3 7.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   KS Cisowa K-K 8 – 1
4 14.09.2013 13 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE LZS Walce 3 – 0
4 14.09.2013 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 3
4 14.09.2013 11 00 Victoria Cisek Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 3 – 2
4 14.09.2013 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   LZS Stare Koźle 1 – 6
4 14.09.2013 11 00 LZS Leśnica   Victoria 1900 Łany 7 – 1
4 14.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   RTS Odra K-K 1 – 3
5 17.09.2013 17 00 Victoria 1900 Łany CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 8
5 17.09.2013 17 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice KS Sławięcice K-K 3 – 0
5 17.09.2013 17 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice Victoria Cisek 5 – 1
5 17.09.2013 17 00 LZS Walce   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 3 – 0
5 17.09.2013 17 00 RTS Odra K-K   KS Cisowa K-K 6 – 0
5 25.09.2013 17 00 LZS Stare Koźle   LZS Leśnica 0 – 8
6 21.09.2013 10 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE LZS Stare Koźle 4 – 1
6 21.09.2013 11 00 RTS Odra K-K LZS Walce 0 – 1
6 21.09.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice Victoria 1900 Łany 2 – 0
6 21.09.2013 11 00 LZS Leśnica   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 11 – 0
6 21.09.2013 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 2
6 21.09.2013 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K   Victoria Cisek 1 – 0
7 29.09.2013 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 1
7 28.09.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   KS Cisowa K-K 4 – 0
7 28.09.2013 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   RTS Odra K-K 2 – 4
7 28.09.2013 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 4 – 3
7 28.09.2013 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   LZS Leśnica 1 – 9
7 28.09.2013 11 00 Victoria Cisek   KS Sławięcice K-K 0 – 2
8 5.10.2013 10 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Naprzód Długomiłowice 5 – 0
8 5.10.2013 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K KS Sławięcice K-K 3 – 5
8 5.10.2013 11 00 LZS Leśnica Victoria Cisek 15 – 1
8 5.10.2013 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 4 – 2
8 5.10.2013 11 00 RTS Odra K-K   LZS Stare Koźle 0 – 1
8 5.10.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Victoria 1900 Łany 2 – 2
9 12.10.2013 11 00 Victoria Cisek CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 – 5
9 12.10.2013 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K LZS Leśnica 0 – 14
9 12.10.2013 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 – 3
9 12.10.2013 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   LZS Walce 4 – 1
9 12.10.2013 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   KS Cisowa K-K 11 – 1
9 13.10.2013 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   RTS Odra K-K 0 – 7
10 19.10.2013 12 30 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE KS Sławięcice K-K 8 – 0
10 19.10.2013 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K LZS Leśnica 1 – 23
10 19.10.2013 11 00 RTS Odra K-K Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 1
10 19.10.2013 11 00 LZS Walce   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 5 – 0
10 19.10.2013 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   LZS Stare Koźle 3 – 4
10 19.10.2013 10 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Victoria Cisek 6 – 0
11 26.10.2013 11 00 LZS Leśnica CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 5 – 2
11 26.10.2013 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle KS Cisowa K-K 20 – 2
11 26.10.2013 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K Koksownik Zdzieszowice 3 – 5
11 26.10.2013 11 00 Victoria Cisek   RTS Odra K-K 0 – 3
11 26.10.2013 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   LZS Walce 0 – 2
11 27.10.2013 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   Victoria 1900 Łany 3 – 2