Aktualizacja 21.06.2014

 

12 5.04.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 5
12 5.04.2014 11 00 LZS Leśnica Koksownik Zdzieszowice 12 – 0
12 5.04.2014 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K RTS Odra K-K 1 – 9
12 5.04.2014 11 00 Victoria Cisek   LZS Walce 0 – 2
12 5.04.2014 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   Victoria 1900 Łany 3 – 3
12 6.04.2014 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   LZS Stare Koźle 2 – 3
13 12.04.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 1 – 2
13 12.04.2014 11 00 RTS Odra K-K LZS Leśnica 0 – 12
13 12.04.2014 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle Naprzód Długomiłowice 1 – 2
13 12.04.2014 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   Victoria Cisek 3 – 4
13 12.04.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   KS Sławięcice K-K 4 – 1
13 13.04.2014 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   KS Cisowa K-K 5 – 0
14 29.03.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   RTS Odra K-K 1 – 5
14 26.04.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 0 – 12
14 26.04.2014 11 00 LZS Leśnica   LZS Walce 4 – 1
14 26.04.2014 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   Victoria 1900 Łany 5 – 6
14 26.04.2014 11 00 Victoria Cisek   LZS Stare Koźle 0 – 3 vo
14 26.04.2014 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 2 – 1
15 3.05.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 2 – 3
15 3.05.2014 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   KS Cisowa K-K 8 – 3
15 4.05.2014 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   Victoria Cisek 0 – 3
15 3.05.2014 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   KS Sławięcice K-K 3 – 0
15 3.05.2014 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   LZS Leśnica 1 – 21
15 3.05.2014 11 00 RTS Odra K-K   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 – 1
16 10.05.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Victoria 1900 Łany 9 – 1
16 10.05.2014 11 00 LZS Leśnica LZS Stare Koźle 7 – 0
16 10.05.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K RTS Odra K-K 0 – 9
16 10.05.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   LZS Walce 2 – 2
16 10.05.2014 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 3 – 0
16 10.05.2014 11 00 Victoria Cisek   Naprzód Długomiłowice 0 – 0
17 24.05.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice  8 : 0
17 24.05.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K LZS Walce 0 : 13
17 24.05.2014 11 00 RTS Odra K-K Victoria 1900 Łany 8 : 0
17 24.05.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   LZS Stare Koźle 9 : 1
17 24.05.2014 11 00 LZS Leśnica   Naprzód Długomiłowice 10 : 0
17 24.05.2014 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K   Victoria Cisek  2 : 4
18 31.05.2014 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 4 : 2
18 31.05.2014 11 00 KS Sławięcice K-K KS Cisowa K-K 10 : 1
18 31.05.2014 11 00 Victoria Cisek LZS Leśnica 3 : 13
18 31.05.2014 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle   RTS Odra K-K 0 : 2
18 31.05.2014 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   LZS Walce 0 : 9
18 1.06.2014 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 : 8
19 7.06.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE   Victoria Cisek 6 : 1
19 7.06.2014 11 00 RTS Odra K-K   Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 0 : 0
19 7.06.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K   Victoria 1900 Łany 0 : 6
19 7.06.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   LZS Stare Koźle 2 : 1
19 7.06.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   Naprzód Długomiłowice 2 : 2
19 7.06.2014 11 00 LZS Leśnica   KS Sławięcice K-K 6 : 1
20 14.06.2014 11 00 LZS Stare Koźle CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 : 6
20 14.06.2014 11 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice KS Sławięcice K-K 5 : 0
20 14.06.2014 11 00 Victoria Cisek KS Cisowa K-K 9 : 3
20 14.06.2014 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany   Koksownik Zdzieszowice 1 : 6
20 14.06.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   RTS Odra K-K 2 : 1
20 14.06.2014 11 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   LZS Leśnica 1 : 9
21 17.06.2014 18 00 KS Sławięcice K-K CHEMIK K-KOŹLE 0 : 5
21 18.06.2014 18 00 LZS Leśnica KS Cisowa K-K 20 : 0
21 18.06.2014 18 00 Victoria Cisek Koksownik Zdzieszowice 2 : 7
21 18.06.2014 18 00 Naprzód Długomiłowice   RTS Odra K-K 3 : 1
21 18.06.2014 18 00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice   LZS Walce 1 : 0
21 18.06.2014 18 00 LZS Stare Koźle   Victoria 1900 Łany 2 : 4
22 21.06.2014 11 00 CHEMIK K-KOŹLE LZS Leśnica 4 : 0
22 21.06.2014 11 00 KS Cisowa K-K LZS Stare Koźle  
22 21.06.2014 11 00 Victoria 1900 Łany Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice  
22 21.06.2014 11 00 LZS Walce   Naprzód Długomiłowice 2 : 3
22 21.06.2014 11 00 RTS Odra K-K   Victoria Cisek 3 : 1
22 21.06.2014 11 00 Koksownik Zdzieszowice   KS Sławięcice K-K  11 : 1