Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /www.chemikk-k.pl/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 232

 

SALTEX IV LIGA – 18. kolejka (14.03.2015 – g. 15:00)
Śląsk Łubniany 2 – 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 2 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 1 – 4 Orzeł Źlinice
Sparta Paczków 2 – 0 OKS Olesno
Czarni Otmuchów s 0 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce s
Victoria Chróścice b 0 – 2 LZS Piotrówka s
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 3 – 2 LZS Mechnice b
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 – 3 Start Namysłów s
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 1 – 1 Stal Brzeg
SALTEX IV LIGA – 19. kolejka (21.03.2015 – g. 15:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4 – 0 Czarni Otmuchów s
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 3 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
Start Namysłów s 0 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LZS Mechnice b 3 – 2 Victoria Chróścice b
LZS Piotrówka s 1 – 1 Śląsk Łubniany
Polonia Głubczyce s 1 – 1 OKS Olesno
Sparta Paczków 2 – 0 Piast Strzelce Op. s
Orzeł Źlinice 1 – 2 Pogoń Prudnik
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 1 – 3 Stal Brzeg
SALTEX IV LIGA – 20. kolejka (28.03.2015 – g. 15:00)
OKS Olesno 2 – 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 2 – 1 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Stal Brzeg 1 – 0 Orzeł Źlinice
Sparta Paczków 1 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 1 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce s
Czarni Otmuchów s 2 – 2 LZS Piotrówka s
Śląsk Łubniany 2 – 4 LZS Mechnice b
Victoria Chróścice b 0 – 1 Start Namysłów s
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
SALTEX IV LIGA – 21. kolejka (04.04.2015 – g. 13:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 1 Piast Strzelce Op. s
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 0 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 1 Victoria Chróścice b
Start Namysłów s 3 – 0 Śląsk Łubniany
Czarni Otmuchów s 0 – 2 LZS Mechnice  b
LZS Piotrówka s 1 – 2 OKS Olesno
Polonia Głubczyce s 2 – 1 Pogoń Prudnik
Sparta Paczków 0 – 0 Stal Brzeg
Orzeł Źlinice 3 – 0 vo Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
SALTEX IV LIGA – 22. kolejka (11.04.2015 – g. 16:00)
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 2 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
Sparta Paczków 2 – 2 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Stal Brzeg 1 – 1 Polonia Głubczyce s
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 0 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
OKS Olesno 1 – 0 LZS Mechnice b
Czarni Otmuchów s 0 – 2 Start Namysłów s
Śląsk Łubniany 1 – 0 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Victoria Chróścice b 1 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
SALTEX IV LIGA – 23. kolejka (18.04.2015 – g. 16:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0 – 3 Stal Brzeg
Victoria Chróścice b 2 – 3 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 0 – 0 Śląsk Łubniany
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 – 0 Czarni Otmuchów s
Start Namysłów s 0 – 0 OKS Olesno
LZS Mechnice b 3 – 3 Piast Strzelce Op. s
LZS Piotrówka s 5 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Głubczyce s 0 – 0 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Sparta Paczków 2 – 1 Orzeł Źlinice
SALTEX IV LIGA – 24. kolejka (25.04.2015 – g. 16:30)
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 1 – 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 2 – 0 Sparta Paczków
Orzeł Źlinice 0 – 3 Polonia Głubczyce s
Stal Brzeg 1 – 1 LZS Piotrówka s
Pogoń Prudnik 3 – 1 LZS Mechnice b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 0 – 3 Start Namysłów s
OKS Olesno 7 – 0 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Czarni Otmuchów s 2 – 4 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Śląsk Łubniany 0 – 0 Victoria Chróścice b
SALTEX IV LIGA – 25. kolejka (01.05.2015 – g. 17:00)
Orzeł Źlinice 4 – 1 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Śląsk Łubniany 1 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
Victoria Chróścice b 1 – 3 Czarni Otmuchów s
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 1 – 1 OKS Olesno
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 – 2 Piast Strzelce Op. s
Start Namysłów s 2 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
LZS Mechnice b 0 – 4 Stal Brzeg
LZS Piotrówka s 5 – 0 vo Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Polonia Głubczyce s 1 – 4 Sparta Paczków
SALTEX IV LIGA – 26. kolejka (09.05.2015 – g. 17:00)
Sparta Paczków 5 – 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 2 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce s
Orzeł Źlinice 0 – 4 LZS Piotrówka s
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 1 – 1 LZS Mechnice b
Stal Brzeg 2 – 2 Start Namysłów s
Pogoń Prudnik 4 – 2 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 2 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
OKS Olesno 1 – 0 Victoria Chróścice b
Czarni Otmuchów s 1 – 1 Śląsk Łubniany
SALTEX IV LIGA – 27. kolejka (13.05.2015 – g. 17:30)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce s
Czarni Otmuchów s 1 – 4 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
Śląsk Łubniany 1 – 1 OKS Olesno
Victoria Chróścice b 1 – 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie s
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 2 – 3 Pogoń Prudnik
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 – 0 Stal Brzeg
Start Namysłów s 1 – 2 Racławia Racławice Śl b
LZS Mechnice b 1 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
LZS Piotrówka s 4 – 0 Sparta Paczków
SALTEX IV LIGA – 28. kolejka (16.05.2015 – g. 17:00)
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 1 – 0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia Głubczyce s 1 – 2 LZS Piotrówka s
Sparta Paczków 1 – 1 LZS Mechnice b
Orzeł Źlinice 0 – 1 Start Namysłów s
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 0  -3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Stal Brzeg 0 – 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Pogoń Prudnik 3 – 1 Victoria Chróścice b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 1 – 1 Śląsk Łubniany
OKS Olesno 0 – 1 Czarni Otmuchów s
SALTEX IV LIGA – 29. kolejka (23.05.2015 – g. 17:00)
LZS Piotrówka s 1 – 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Olesno 0 – 1 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
Czarni Otmuchów s 4 – 0 Piast Strzelce Op. s
Śląsk Łubniany 1 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Victoria Chróścice b 0 – 2 Stal Brzeg
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 5 – 0 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2 – 0 Orzeł Źlinice
Start Namysłów s 4 – 2 Sparta Paczków
LZS Mechnice b 2 – 5 Polonia Głubczyce s
SALTEX IV LIGA – 30. kolejka (30.05.2015– g. 17:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 1 LZS Mechnice b
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 1 – 4 LZS Piotrówka s
Polonia Głubczyce s 1 – 0 Start Namysłów s
Sparta Paczków 4 – 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Orzeł Źlinice 1 – 0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 3 – 1 Victoria Chróścice b
Stal Brzeg 1 – 2 Śląsk Łubniany
Pogoń Prudnik 0 – 0 Czarni Otmuchów s
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 1 – 2 OKS Olesno
SALTEX IV LIGA – 31. kolejka (03.03.2015 – g. 18:00)
Start Namysłów s 1 – 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 0 – 7 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
OKS Olesno 1 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik
Czarni Otmuchów s 0 – 0 Stal Brzeg
Śląsk Łubniany 6 – 0 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b
Victoria Chróścice b 5 – 2 Orzeł Źlinice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 2 – 2 Sparta Paczków
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 0 – 2 Polonia Głubczyce s
LZS Mechnice b 1 – 2 LZS Piotrówka s
SALTEX IV LIGA – 32. kolejka (06.06.20145– g. 17:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 – 1 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 4 – 1 LZS Mechnice b
LZS Piotrówka s 7 – 0 Start Namysłów s
Polonia Głubczyce s 5 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Sparta Paczków 3 – 1 Victoria Chróścice b
Orzeł Źlinice 1 – 2 Śląsk Łubniany
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 1 – 4 Czarni Otmuchów s
Stal Brzeg 3 – 0 OKS Olesno
Pogoń Prudnik 3 – 2 Piast Strzelce Op. s
SALTEX IV LIGA – 33. kolejka (13.06.2015 – g. 15:00)
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1 – 2 CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pogoń Prudnik 1 – 0 Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b
Piast Strzelce Opolskie s 0 – 3 BTP Stal Brzeg
OKS Olesno 5 – 2 Racławia Racławice Śl b
Czarni Otmuchów s 1 – 0 Orzeł Źlinice
Śląsk Łubniany 1 – 2 Sparta Paczków
Victoria Chróscice b 1 – 4 Polonia Głubczyce s
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1 – 5 LZS Piotrówka s
Start Namysłów s 1 – 3 LZS Mechnice b
SALTEX IV LIGA – 34. kolejka (20.06.2015 – g. 17:00)
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5 – 1 Victoria Chróścice b
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce b 3 – 1 Start Namysłów s
LZS Mechnice b 2 – 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
LZS Piotrówka s 4 – 1 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Głubczyce s 7 – 1 Śląsk Łubniany
Sparta Paczków 0 – 0 Czarni Otmuchów s
Orzeł Źlinice 1 – 3 OKS Olesno
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie b 1 – 4 Piast Strzelce Op. s
Stal Brzeg 3 – 0 Pogoń Prudnik

 

 

Sparingi rozegrane

SENIORZY
SENIORZY
SENIORZY
SENIORZY
SENIORZY
DataGospodarze GościeRozpoczęcie meczuRozgrywkaSezonDrużynaWyniki
12 lipca 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Unia Racibórz18:00Sparingi
2014/2015
2 - 4
16 lipca 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Ruch Zdzieszowice18:00Sparingi
2014/2015
1 - 5
19 lipca 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polonia Głubczyce s10:00Sparingi
2014/2015
0 - 4
23 lipca 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Sokół Niemodlin18:00Sparingi
2014/2015
2 - 0
26 lipca 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Pogoń Prudnik17:00Sparingi
2014/2015
2 - 3
2 sierpnia 2014CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Racławia Racławice Śląskie b18:00Sparingi
2014/2015
5 - 0
31 stycznia 2015LZS Rudatom Kępa CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle10:00SENIORZY
Sparingi
2014/2015
1 - 2
7 lutego 2015KS Krapkowice CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle11:00SENIORZY
Sparingi
2014/2015
4 - 1
21 lutego 2015CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle GKS Piomar Tarnów Przywory14:00SENIORZY
Sparingi
2014/2015
3 - 4
1 marca 2015CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice23:43SENIORZY
Sparingi
2014/2015
1 - 1
4 marca 2015Stal Osowiec CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle18:30SENIORZY
Sparingi
2014/2015
0 - 6